Sun Feb 17
at NE10 Championship
Smith College
Wed Feb 20
5:30 PM
at Saint Anselm
Radio: WGIR 610-AM
Wed Feb 20
7:30 PM
at Saint Anselm
Radio: WGIR 610-AM
Thu Feb 21
6:00 PM
vs. LIU Post
@ Cal Ripken Experience (Myrtle Beach, S.C.)
Fri Feb 22
12:00 PM
vs. Mercy
@ Cal Ripken Experience (Myrtle Beach, S.C.)
Sat Feb 23
12:00 PM
Molloy
Sat Feb 23
1:00 PM
Saint Michael's
Sat Feb 23
1:30 PM
at Franklin Pierce
Sat Feb 23
2:00 PM
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
@ Cal Ripken Experience (Myrtle Beach, S.C.)
Sat Feb 23
3:30 PM
at Franklin Pierce
Sat Feb 23
5:00 PM
at Harvard
Sat Feb 23
5:30 PM
vs. Bridgeport
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Cal Ripken Experience)
Sun Feb 24
at BU Last Chance Meet
Boston University
Sun Feb 24
9:00 AM
vs. Saint Thomas Aquinas
@ Cal Ripken Experience (Myrtle Beach, S.C.)
Mon Feb 25
10 AM
at Battle at Hilton Head Island
Palmetto Dunes Resort (Hilton Head, S.C.)
Tue Feb 26
9 AM
at Battle at Hilton Head Island
Palmetto Dunes Resort (Hilton Head, S.C.)
Tue Feb 26
5:30 PM
Assumption
TV: FOX College Sports ... Radio: WGIR 610-AM ... Senior Night
Tue Feb 26
8:00 PM
Assumption
TV: Fox College Sports ... Radio: WGIR 610-AM ... Senior Night
Wed Feb 27
4:00 PM
at Franklin Pierce
Sat Mar 02
11:00 AM
at Mercy
Sat Mar 02
12:00 PM
at Shepherd
Sat Mar 02
2:00 PM
at Mercy
Sat Mar 02
3:00 PM
at Shepherd
Sun Mar 03
8 AM
at Las Vegas Desert Classic
Royal Golf Links (Las Vegas, Nev.)
Sun Mar 03
12:00 PM
at Shippensburg
Sun Mar 03
3:00 PM
at Shippensburg
Mon Mar 04
8 AM
at Las Vegas Desert Classic
Royal Golf Links (Las Vegas, Nev.)
Tue Mar 05
8 AM
at Las Vegas Desert Classic
Royal Golf Links (Las Vegas, Nev.)
Fri Mar 08
at NCAA Indoor Championships
Pittsburg State, Kan.
Sat Mar 09
at NCAA Indoor Championships
Pittsburg State, Kan.
Sat Mar 09
11:15 AM
vs. Indianapolis
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 09
1:00 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 09
1:00 PM
at Saint Rose
Sat Mar 09
2:45 PM
vs. Grand Valley State
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 10
9:45 AM
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 10
11:00 AM
vs. Caldwell
@ Santaluces Sports Complex (Lantana, Fla.)
Sun Mar 10
2:15 PM
vs. Fairmont St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 11
TBA
vs. Post
@ Santaluces Sports Complex (Lantana, Fla.)
Mon Mar 11
TBA
vs. Post
@ Santaluces Sports Complex (Lantana, Fla.)
Mon Mar 11
2:00 PM
at Flagler
Mon Mar 11
2:00 PM
at Flagler
Mon Mar 11
4:00 PM
vs. Caldwell
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 11
6:15 PM
vs. Le Moyne
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 12
12:00 PM
vs. Molloy
@ Santaluces Sports Complex (Lantana, Fla.)
Tue Mar 12
3:00 PM
at Palm Beach Atlantic
Tue Mar 12
5:30 PM
vs. Bridgeport
@ ESPN Wide World of Sports (Orlando, Fla.)
Wed Mar 13
9 AM
at Pinehurst Women's Intercollegiate
Pinehurst No. 8 (Pinehurst, N.C.)
Wed Mar 13
9:00 AM
vs. Molloy
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 13
11:15 AM
vs. Molloy
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 13
6:00 PM
at Nova Southeastern
Thu Mar 14
9 AM
at Pinehurst Women's Intercollegiate
Pinehurst No. 8 (Pinehurst, N.C.)
Fri Mar 15
at UCF Black & Gold Challenge
Fri Mar 15
9 AM
at Pinehurst Women's Intercollegiate
Pinehurst No. 8 (Pinehurst, N.C.)
Fri Mar 15
TBA
vs. American Int'l
@ Santaluces Sports Complex (Lantana, Fla.)
Fri Mar 15
9:15 AM
vs. West Chester
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 15
11:30 AM
vs. West Chester
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 15
1:00 PM
Adelphi
Sat Mar 16
at UCF Black & Gold Challenge
University of Central Florida
Sat Mar 16
TBA
vs. Adelphi
@ Santaluces Sports Complex (Lantana, Fla.)
Sat Mar 16
9:15 AM
vs. Minnesota Duluth
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 16
11:30 AM
vs. Lock Haven
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 16
12:00 PM
Pace
Sat Mar 16
4:00 PM
Roberts Wesleyan
Tue Mar 19
7:00 PM
Merrimack
Wed Mar 20
3:00 PM
at Franklin Pierce
Wed Mar 20
5:00 PM
at Franklin Pierce
Fri Mar 22
3:00 PM
NYIT
Sat Mar 23
TBA
at American Int'l
Sat Mar 23
TBA
at American Int'l
Sat Mar 23
12:00 PM
at So. Connecticut
Sat Mar 23
1:00 PM
at Adelphi
Sat Mar 23
1:00 PM
at Queens (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 23
3:00 PM
at So. Connecticut
Sat Mar 23
3:00 PM
at Adelphi
Sun Mar 24
12:00 PM
at New Haven
Sun Mar 24
12:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Sun Mar 24
2:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
Sun Mar 24
3:00 PM
at New Haven
Mon Mar 25
9 AM
at Sunoco Campbell Oil Classic
River Landing GC (Wallace, N.C.)
Mon Mar 25
2:00 PM
Post
Mon Mar 25
4:00 PM
Post
Tue Mar 26
9 AM
at Sunoco Campbell Oil Classic
River Landing GC (Wallace, N.C.)
Tue Mar 26
4:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
Wed Mar 27
3:30 PM
Saint Michael's
Wed Mar 27
4:00 PM
at Saint Anselm
Wed Mar 27
7:00 PM
at Saint Anselm
Fri Mar 29
TBA
Queens (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 30
at Corsair Classic
UMass-Dartmouth
Sat Mar 30
TBA
at Bentley
Sat Mar 30
TBA
at Bentley
Sat Mar 30
11:00 AM
at Le Moyne
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
Saint Anselm
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
Assumption
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
Stonehill
Sat Mar 30
3:00 PM
Saint Anselm
Sun Mar 31
TBA
at Bentley
Sun Mar 31
1:00 PM
Saint Anselm
Mon Apr 01
8 AM
at The Trojan - Mount Olive Spring Invitational
Walnut Creek GC (Goldsboro, N.C.)
Tue Apr 02
8 AM
at The Trojan - Mount Olive Spring Invitational
Walnut Creek GC (Goldsboro, N.C.)
Tue Apr 02
3:30 PM
Franklin Pierce
Tue Apr 02
7:00 PM
Stonehill
Tue Apr 02
7:00 PM
at Bentley
Wed Apr 03
3:00 PM
Saint Michael's
Wed Apr 03
3:00 PM
Saint Michael's
Wed Apr 03
5:00 PM
Saint Michael's
Fri Apr 05
4:00 PM
Assumption
Sat Apr 06
SNHU Spring Invitational
Penmen Stadium
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
at Franklin Pierce
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Saint Rose
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
Pace
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
at Merrimack
Sat Apr 06
2:00 PM
Pace
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
Saint Rose
Sun Apr 07
12:00 PM
Le Moyne
Sun Apr 07
12:00 PM
Adelphi
Sun Apr 07
2:00 PM
Adelphi
Sun Apr 07
3:00 PM
Le Moyne
Tue Apr 09
3:00 PM
Bentley
Tue Apr 09
3:00 PM
at Saint Michael's
Tue Apr 09
3:30 PM
at Saint Michael's
Wed Apr 10
3:30 PM
New Haven
Wed Apr 10
7:00 PM
Saint Michael's
Fri Apr 12
5:00 PM
Assumption
Fri Apr 12
7:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
Sat Apr 13
2nd Annual Penmen Relays
Penmen Stadium
Sat Apr 13
12 PM
at Assumption Spring Invitational
Blackstone National GC (Sutton, Mass.)
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
at Stonehill
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
Le Moyne
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
at So. Connecticut
Sat Apr 13
2:00 PM
Assumption
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
at Stonehill
Sat Apr 13
4:00 PM
Assumption
Sun Apr 14
9 AM
at Assumption Spring Invitational
Blackstone National GC (Sutton, Mass.)
Sun Apr 14
12:00 PM
LIU Post
Sun Apr 14
1:00 PM
at Stonehill
Sun Apr 14
2:00 PM
LIU Post
Mon Apr 15
9 AM
Penmen Spring Invitational
Beaver Meadow GC (Concord, N.H.)
Tue Apr 16
9 AM
Penmen Spring Invitational
Beaver Meadow GC (Concord, N.H.)
Tue Apr 16
6:00 PM
at Franklin Pierce
Wed Apr 17
3:00 PM
at Assumption
Wed Apr 17
3:00 PM
at Saint Anselm
Wed Apr 17
3:30 PM
at Saint Michael's
Wed Apr 17
5:00 PM
at Saint Anselm
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule