Date Event Time Result Links
 
September
Sat. 14 Northeast Challenge Final 2nd/8
  Lake Sunapee Country Club, New London, N.H.
Sun. 15 Northeast Challenge Final 2nd/8
  Lake Sunapee Country Club, New London, N.H.
Fri. 20 at Dowling September Shootout
  Long Island National GC, Riverhead, N.Y.
Sat. 21 at Dowling September Shootout Final 8th/15
  Long Island National GC, Riverhead, N.Y.
Sun. 29 at Northeast-10 Championship Final 3rd/10
  Bretwood Country Club, Keene, N.H.
Mon. 30 at Northeast-10 Championship Final T-3rd/10
  Bretwood Country Club, Keene, N.H.
 
October
Mon. 14 at ADPRO Sports Invitational
  Turning Stone Resort, Verona, N.Y.
Tue. 15 at ADPRO Sports Invitational Final 5th/9
  Turning Stone Resort, Verona, N.Y.
Sun. 27 at NEIGA Championship Final - Day One 26th/38
  The Captains GC, Brewster, Mass.
Mon. 28 at NEIGA Championship Final T-21st/38
  The Captains GC, Brewster, Mass.
 
March
Mon. 17 at Barton College Intercollegiate Final - Day One 6th/7
  Wilson Country Club - Wilson, N.C.
Tue. 18 at Barton College Intercollegiate Final 5th/7
  Wilson Country Club - Wilson, N.C.
Fri. 28 at Peter King Memorial
  Rock Hill C.C. - Manorville, N.Y.
Sat. 29 at Peter King Memorial Final T-2nd/13
  Rock Hill C.C. - Manorville, N.Y.
 
April
Fri. 4 at Bentley Cape Cod Classic
  Atlantic G.C. - Plymouth, Mass.
Sat. 5 at Bentley Cape Cod Classic Final 2nd/7
  Atlantic G.C. - Plymouth, Mass.
Fri. 11 at AIC Invitational Final 2nd/5
  Ludlow C.C. - Ludlow, Mass.
Sun. 13 at Mike Bello Invitational
  Timber Banks G.C. - Baldwinsville, N.Y.
Mon. 14 at Mike Bello Invitational Final 7th/14
  Timber Banks G.C. - Baldwinsville, N.Y.
 
May
Mon. 5 at NCAA Atlantic/East Regional # Final T-14th/20
  Edgewood Country Club - Charleston, W.V.
Tue. 6 at NCAA Atlantic/East Regional # Final 13th/20
  Edgewood Country Club - Charleston, W.V.
Wed. 7 at NCAA Atlantic/East Regional # Final 14th/20
  Edgewood Country Club - Charleston, W.V.
 
August
Thu. 31 Saint Anselm Final W, 286-304
  Lake Sunapee CC (New London, N.H.)
 
September
Sun. 10 at Franklin Pierce Fall Invitational Final 1st/10
  Keene CC (Keene, N.H.)
Mon. 11 at Franklin Pierce Fall Invitational Final 1st/10
  Keene CC (Keene, N.H.)
Mon. 18 Penmen Fall Invitational Final 2nd/14
  Hanover CC (Hanover, N.H.)
Tue. 19 Penmen Fall Invitational Final 1st/14
  Hanover CC (Hanover, N.H.)
 
October
Mon. 2 Northeast-10 Championship Final T-6th/10
  Lake Sunapee CC (New London, N.H.)
Tue. 3 Northeast-10 Championship Final 4th/10
  Lake Sunapee CC (New London, N.H.)
Mon. 9 at Post Eagle Invitational Final T-1st/9
  Watertown GC (Watertown, Conn.)
Tue. 10 at Post Eagle Invitational Final 1st/9
  Watertown GC (Watertown, Conn.)
Fri. 13 at Le Moyne Fall Invitational Final 6th/19
  Lake Shore Yacht Club (Cicero, N.Y.)
Sat. 14 at Le Moyne Fall Invitational Final 6th/19
  Lake Shore Yacht Club (Cicero, N.Y.)
Mon. 30 at The McDonough Cup Final T-13th/18
  Rio Pinar CC (Orlando, Fla.)
Tue. 31 at The McDonough Cup Final 16th/18
  Rio Pinar CC (Orlando, Fla.)
 
February
Mon. 19 at Newberry College Invitational Final 19th/19
  The Ocean Course (Kiawah Island, S.C.)
Tue. 20 at Newberry College Invitational Final 19th/19
  The
 
April
Thu. 12 at Le Moyne's Mike Bello Invitational Final 2nd/15
  Bellevue CC (Syracuse, N.Y.)
Fri. 13 at Le Moyne's Mike Bello Invitational Final 3rd/15
  Bellevue CC (Syracuse, N.Y.)
Sat. 21 at Penmen Spring Invitational Final T-1st/8
  Beaver Meadow GC (Concord, N.H.)
Sun. 22 at Penmen Spring Invitational Final 2nd/8
  Beaver Meadow GC (Concord, N.H.)
 
May
Mon. 7 at NCAA Atlantic/East Regional % Final T-11th/20
  The Resort at Glade Springs (Daniels, W.Va.)
Tue. 8 at NCAA Atlantic/East Regional % Final 11th/20
  The Resort at Glade Springs (Daniels, W.Va.)
Wed. 9 at NCAA Atlantic/East Regional % Final 7th/20
  The Resort at Glade Springs (Daniels, W.Va.)
# Exhibition
% Post season
Bold team: Home event