NCAA DIVISION II CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
                     December 1, 2018   Pittsburgh, PA

                         MEN'S RACE - 10,000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                                      700M      1.7K      2.8K      3.8K      4.8K      5.8K      6.8K      7.8K      8.8K
   PLACE  PTS NAME                      YR  TEAM                      TIME    PACE    SPLIT     SPLIT     SPLIT     SPLIT     SPLIT     SPLIT     SPLIT     SPLIT     SPLIT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1    1 Marcelo Laguera           SR  CSU-Pueblo               31:46.4  5:07    1:51.5    5:23.9    8:39.6   12:14.3   15:28.9   19:01.3   22:14.3   25:45.4   28:58.4 
       2    2 Zach Panning              SR  Grand Valley St.         31:53.6  5:08    1:52.7    5:23.6    8:39.5   12:14.0   15:28.6   19:01.0   22:14.2   25:45.1   28:58.1 
       3    3 Elias Gedyon              SR  Adams State              32:05.1  5:10    1:51.9    5:25.1    8:40.1   12:15.5   15:29.9   19:06.9   22:18.1   25:58.0   29:10.6 
       4    4 Gidieon Kimutai           FR  Missouri Southern        32:11.7  5:11    1:53.4    5:24.6    8:40.2   12:15.2   15:29.3   19:05.0   22:17.7   25:57.2   29:12.0 
       5    5 Taylor Stack              SO  Western Colorado         32:18.0  5:12    1:52.3    5:24.0    8:39.8   12:14.8   15:28.9   19:05.3   22:18.0   25:57.1   29:13.4 
       6    6 Enael Woldemichael        SO  Grand Valley St.         32:26.4  5:14    1:54.8    5:30.9    8:43.1   12:18.6   15:29.7   19:09.2   22:23.2   26:08.2   29:25.9 
       7    7 Mason Phillips            JR  Sioux Falls              32:27.3  5:14    1:52.4    5:27.8    8:41.9   12:20.4   15:33.6   19:17.7   22:34.6   26:22.2   29:37.4 
       8      Luke Greer                SR  Carson-Newman            32:31.2  5:15    1:53.2    5:25.3    8:41.1   12:14.5   15:29.4   19:07.1   22:24.8   26:08.4   29:28.8 
       9    8 Wesley Kirui              SO  Alaska Anchorage         32:35.1  5:15    1:57.0    5:29.2    8:41.7   12:16.7   15:29.7   19:11.0   22:24.4   26:13.8   29:30.7 
      10    9 Josh Hoskinson            SR  Colorado Mines           32:38.0  5:16    1:52.1    5:28.4    8:44.0   12:24.8   15:41.4   19:22.5   22:38.4   26:23.1   29:41.7 
      11   10 Leakey Kipkosgei          SR  American Int'l           32:41.5  5:16    1:51.5    5:24.2    8:40.3   12:15.5   15:29.3   19:09.0   22:23.8   26:15.4   29:35.2 
      12   11 Sydney Gidabuday          SR  Adams State              32:42.7  5:16    1:51.4    5:26.2    8:42.2   12:22.2   15:36.6   19:19.1   22:35.7   26:25.0   29:47.3 
      13   12 Charlie Sweeney           FR  Western Colorado         32:42.8  5:16    1:51.9    5:23.8    8:39.5   12:14.7   15:29.1   19:09.8   22:26.2   26:14.7   29:34.8 
      14   13 Jonah Theisen             SR  Black Hills St.          32:45.7  5:17    1:54.3    5:30.5    8:49.1   12:30.6   15:51.3   19:35.7   22:55.9   26:38.7   29:57.7 
      15   14 Logan Ramlet              JR  Colorado Mines           32:46.5  5:17    1:56.4    5:31.7    8:49.1   12:26.4   15:44.9   19:25.7   22:44.3   26:28.4   29:48.9 
      16   15 Tom Goforth               SR  Saginaw Valley           32:47.3  5:17    1:54.5    5:30.0    8:45.9   12:27.8   15:44.2   19:28.2   22:48.7   26:36.2   29:53.4 
      17   16 Grant Colligan            SR  Colorado Mines           32:51.5  5:18    1:55.5    5:29.3    8:42.9   12:23.6   15:39.6   19:23.4   22:42.6   26:29.0   29:51.1 
      18   17 Christian Noble           JR  Lee (Tenn.)              32:54.6  5:18    1:54.5    5:26.6    8:39.7   12:15.7   15:30.1   19:12.8   22:32.9   26:29.3   29:46.2 
      19   18 Lucas Taxter              SR  Stonehill                32:57.7  5:19    1:52.0    5:25.5    8:43.4   12:25.3   15:43.9   19:27.6   22:48.8   26:37.8   30:02.8 
      20   19 Anthony Raftis            JR  Queens (N.C.)            32:59.0  5:19    1:52.6    5:24.6    8:41.4   12:21.5   15:41.7   19:28.3   22:48.2   26:35.4   29:55.8 
      21   20 Tanner Chada              FR  Grand Valley St.         32:59.9  5:19    1:58.0    5:33.5    8:49.8   12:29.6   15:48.7   19:30.4   22:53.2   26:40.0   29:58.8 
      22   21 Derrick Williams          SR  CSU-Pueblo               33:02.5  5:20    1:52.4    5:25.2    8:40.1   12:17.9   15:36.0   19:25.7   22:47.2   26:41.0   30:04.8 
      23   22 Sean Miller               SR  Simon Fraser             33:03.3  5:20    1:59.3    5:34.9    8:53.2   12:32.9   15:54.9   19:37.0   22:59.8   26:45.8   30:10.7 
      24      Braden Reichl             SO  Michigan Tech            33:04.1  5:20    1:58.7    5:33.1    8:49.8   12:28.6   15:48.7   19:30.7   22:53.5   26:39.7   30:03.7 
      25      Joseph Humes              SO  Hillsdale                33:04.4  5:20    1:53.4    5:26.5    8:41.5   12:22.2   15:40.1   19:26.2   22:46.7   26:39.2   30:02.1 
      26   23 CarLee Stimpfel           FR  Saginaw Valley           33:04.6  5:20    2:03.0    5:37.4    8:53.2   12:33.4   15:52.4   19:39.7   23:03.6   26:51.4   30:11.6 
      27      Stetson Rayas             SR  Dallas Baptist           33:09.7  5:21    1:51.9    5:26.3    8:42.2   12:24.5   15:47.0   19:32.6   22:57.6   26:44.5   30:08.3 
      28   24 Josh Steible              SR  Grand Valley St.         33:11.8  5:21    1:57.8    5:34.2    8:51.9   12:31.7   15:51.6   19:35.0   22:57.2   26:44.5   30:09.9 
      29      Jacob Klemz               JR  Washburn                 33:12.8  5:21    1:54.7    5:29.1    8:43.9   12:23.1   15:42.5   19:27.6   22:53.9   26:44.7   30:10.7 
      30   25 Titus Winders             FR  Southern Indiana         33:13.5  5:21    1:57.5    5:30.4    8:48.2   12:27.3   15:48.3   19:27.0   22:48.1   26:32.4   30:12.2 
      31      Corbin Hansen             JR  Nebraska-Kearney         33:14.6  5:21    1:56.3    5:32.8    8:50.0   12:30.2   15:47.5   19:32.3   22:54.2   26:45.1   30:10.3 
      32   26 Briggs Wittlake           SO  West Texas A&M       33:16.5  5:22    1:58.0    5:31.9    8:46.9   12:28.2   15:49.3   19:35.4   22:59.0   26:50.5   30:14.2 
      33   27 Luc Hagen                 SO  Colorado Mines           33:18.9  5:22    1:51.1    5:25.9    8:41.0   12:21.1   15:40.6   19:29.2   22:55.9   26:53.0   30:19.3 
      34   28 Ross Husch                JR  Western Colorado         33:21.2  5:23    1:51.5    5:24.1    8:40.0   12:18.7   15:38.6   19:28.9   22:53.2   26:50.5   30:17.2 
      35   29 Jack Mastandrea           JR  Charleston (W.V.)        33:21.8  5:23    1:57.8    5:31.8    8:48.0   12:29.2   15:50.4   19:36.6   23:01.0   26:50.9   30:16.9 
      36      Brian Patrick             SO  Northwood (Mich.)        33:22.2  5:23    1:52.3    5:29.0    8:47.2   12:32.5   15:54.0   19:45.3   23:07.6   26:55.8   30:18.8 
      37   30 Teddy Kassa               SR  Chico State              33:23.4  5:23    1:58.5    5:35.3    8:48.9   12:33.5   15:53.6   19:44.2   23:04.6   26:55.6   30:19.6 
      38      Karim Achengli            JR  NW Missouri              33:25.1  5:23    1:55.5    5:32.1    8:50.5   12:31.1   15:52.3   19:38.5   23:04.2   26:55.1   30:20.5 
      39   31 Wyatt Baxter              SO  Chico State              33:25.8  5:23    1:58.5    5:35.1    8:52.3   12:36.1   15:58.7   19:47.2   23:15.3   27:08.2   30:32.4 
      40   32 Jhavahn Holston           FR  Chico State              33:29.4  5:24    1:54.9    5:31.3    8:47.8   12:31.5   15:52.3   19:41.6   23:06.5   27:03.0   30:27.2 
      41   33 Luke Julian               FR  Colorado Mines           33:34.4  5:25    1:57.0    5:33.6    8:52.8   12:35.4   15:59.6   19:46.2   23:14.8   27:11.8   30:38.7 
      42   34 Nicholas Turco            SO  Western Colorado         33:34.8  5:25    1:56.8    5:31.0    8:46.7   12:27.9   15:52.1   19:41.1   23:07.0   26:58.9   30:28.0 
      43   35 Afeworki Zeru             FR  UC-Colo. Spgs.           33:36.1  5:25    2:07.3    5:50.7    9:14.1   12:57.7   16:19.6   20:03.7   23:23.6   27:15.4   30:39.8 
      44   36 Kale Adams                JR  Adams State              33:36.6  5:25    1:55.1    5:28.3    8:44.7   12:27.1   15:46.6   19:36.2   23:02.7   27:00.2   30:31.4 
      45   37 Ben Zaremba               FR  Grand Valley St.         33:38.6  5:25    1:59.2    5:35.6    8:52.9   12:35.8   15:56.9   19:44.4   23:08.3   27:02.2   30:31.4 
      46   38 Albert Hesse              FR  Western Colorado         33:41.6  5:26    1:54.4    5:27.4    8:42.8   12:29.5   15:53.0   19:42.3   23:10.1   27:08.4   30:37.9 
      47      Hosava Kretzmann          SR  Fort Lewis               33:43.8  5:26    1:59.5    5:37.1    8:59.1   12:43.3   16:05.2   19:51.4   23:15.4   27:09.9   30:37.3 
      48      Jason Weitzel             SR  Concord                  33:45.5  5:26    1:54.2    5:31.3    8:49.4   12:34.5   15:58.0   19:48.9   23:13.6   27:10.6   30:37.6 
      49   39 Jacob Gonzalez            SO  Mount Olive              33:47.4  5:27    1:48.8    5:28.9    8:45.8   12:32.0   15:51.0   19:48.6   23:07.5   27:18.7   30:41.6 
      50   40 Zach Lundberg             JR  Sioux Falls              33:49.8  5:27    1:58.6    5:34.3    8:59.9   12:45.6   16:12.4   19:58.7   23:27.0   27:17.2   30:43.7 
      51   41 Steven Brown              JR  Sioux Falls              33:50.7  5:27    1:55.9    5:31.9    8:50.6   12:36.0   16:03.7   19:58.6   23:25.9   27:25.0   30:53.3 
      52   42 Dayton Brown              FR  Saginaw Valley           33:51.1  5:27    2:01.3    5:41.7    9:01.6   12:47.4   16:09.1   19:59.1   23:22.5   27:19.0   30:44.3 
      53      John Lawson               SR  San Francisco St.        33:51.6  5:27    2:00.8    5:36.3    8:52.1   12:36.7   15:58.6   19:50.2   23:17.0   27:16.2   30:40.7 
      54   43 Felix Kemboi              SO  Alaska Anchorage         33:51.7  5:27    1:51.6    5:24.7    8:40.7   12:17.6   15:35.4   19:27.2   22:53.3   26:56.9   30:28.3 
      55   44 Hunter Kimball            SO  Augusta                  33:52.7  5:28    1:55.6    5:35.2    8:54.8   12:40.8   16:04.0   19:53.3   23:20.7   27:16.4   30:45.3 
      56   45 Nick Kipkemei             SO  Queens (N.C.)            33:53.4  5:28    1:53.8    5:28.4    8:44.9   12:26.6   15:45.5   19:35.0   23:01.6   27:04.3   30:34.7 
      57   46 Sean Heaton               SR  Augustana (S.D.)         33:55.2  5:28    1:56.6    5:36.2    9:00.4   12:49.6   16:18.7   20:09.7   23:37.8   27:29.9   30:58.4 
      58   47 Eric Hamel                SO  Western Washington       33:55.6  5:28    1:53.6    5:31.2    8:53.2   12:42.6   16:06.4   19:58.1   23:23.4   27:22.3   30:50.5 
      59   48 Jacob Domagalski          JR  Grand Valley St.         33:56.6  5:28    1:55.5    5:33.9    8:50.3   12:35.0   15:57.1   19:49.5   23:18.0   27:19.5   30:52.0 
      60      Tyler Jones               SR  Western Oregon           33:56.8  5:28    1:57.2    5:33.3    8:50.8   12:35.5   16:01.5   19:57.9   23:26.5   27:24.3   30:48.0 
      61   49 Pierre-Louis Detourbe     JR  Simon Fraser             33:57.0  5:28    1:53.4    5:27.4    8:41.6   12:17.6   15:35.5   19:20.4   22:45.6   26:39.1   30:14.9 
      62   50 Jase Kraft                SR  Sioux Falls              33:59.8  5:29    1:58.0    5:33.5    8:50.0   12:28.4   15:52.1   19:47.5   23:20.5   27:23.0   30:51.8 
      63   51 Tai Smith                 JR  Mount Olive              34:01.2  5:29    1:53.6    5:30.1    8:54.3   12:44.0   16:12.9   20:07.7   23:38.1   27:33.6   31:02.4 
      64   52 Eamon Smythe              JR  Cal Poly Pomona          34:02.0  5:29    1:56.5    5:34.6    8:51.7   12:42.3   16:06.0   19:59.4   23:25.0   27:20.1   30:48.7 
      65   53 Jorge Sanchez             SR  Alaska Anchorage         34:04.9  5:30    1:58.8    5:34.2    8:52.1   12:40.2   16:05.7   20:00.4   23:27.3   27:25.7   30:53.7 
      66   54 Derek Steele              SO  Colorado Mines           34:05.1  5:30    1:55.4    5:32.5    8:50.7   12:33.5   15:56.0   19:45.7   23:14.7   27:14.2   30:46.8 
      67   55 Jake Mitchem              SO  Colorado Mines           34:06.6  5:30    2:00.0    5:44.9    9:11.0   12:59.3   16:26.1   20:16.7   23:44.2   27:38.7   31:04.8 
      68   56 Kyle Lewis                SR  Western Colorado         34:07.7  5:30    1:54.1    5:30.9    8:48.7   12:34.5   16:02.5   20:00.9   23:27.5   27:28.2   30:54.5 
      69   57 Miguel Villar             FR  Adams State              34:07.9  5:30    1:55.7    5:33.3    8:51.4   12:33.7   15:57.5   19:54.7   23:28.2   27:33.4   31:08.2 
      70   58 Nate Frasier              JR  Saginaw Valley           34:08.0  5:30    1:55.1    5:31.7    8:52.7   12:37.9   16:00.4   19:51.8   23:21.2   27:21.3   30:54.1 
      71   59 Mike Shanahan             JR  Missouri Southern        34:08.2  5:30    2:01.0    5:36.1    8:59.0   12:46.5   16:15.2   20:03.9   23:33.7   27:26.7   31:01.2 
      72   60 Aaron Runge               JR  Augustana (S.D.)         34:10.3  5:30    1:53.9    5:30.2    8:50.4   12:35.8   16:03.5   19:59.7   23:33.4   27:29.9   30:58.0 
      73      Collin Silliman           JR  Georgia College          34:10.5  5:30    2:02.5    5:41.1    9:03.8   12:48.1   16:15.3   20:04.6   23:34.0   27:27.7   31:02.6 
      74   61 Nathan Schroeder          JR  Augustana (S.D.)         34:11.2  5:31    1:52.8    5:27.9    8:48.3   12:35.6   16:04.8   20:01.1   23:32.6   27:30.7   31:06.0 
      75   62 Austin Nolan              JR  Southern Indiana         34:12.6  5:31    1:54.8    5:30.8    8:48.8   12:33.9   16:01.2   19:55.1   23:24.6   27:26.3   30:58.9 
      76   63 Jacob Kernell             SR  Walsh                    34:13.6  5:31    2:01.4    5:43.1    9:07.0   12:52.2   16:17.7   20:11.3   23:40.4   27:35.8   31:07.4 
      77   64 Felix Wammetsberger       SO  Queens (N.C.)            34:14.8  5:31    1:53.2    5:33.8    8:54.5   12:46.2   16:12.2   20:08.8   23:38.5   27:41.8   31:11.3 
      78   65 Nickson Koech             SO  Alaska Anchorage         34:16.8  5:31    2:01.3    5:40.9    9:04.0   12:53.5   16:19.2   20:14.5   23:42.7   27:44.4   31:12.8 
      79   66 Eddie King                SR  Chico State              34:17.8  5:32    1:54.7    5:30.3    8:46.7   12:35.0   15:55.8   20:02.3   23:32.3   27:27.1   31:09.5 
      80   67 Ricky Esqueda             SO  Western Colorado         34:18.6  5:32    1:54.0    5:28.7    8:44.0   12:28.4   15:52.7   19:48.0   23:19.0   27:25.7   31:00.6 
      81      Joseph Westrick           JR  Gannon                   34:20.8  5:32    1:58.2    5:39.3    9:07.0   12:54.3   16:22.6   20:17.3   23:50.8   27:44.8   31:15.2 
      82   68 Isaiah Rodarte            FR  Adams State              34:21.1  5:32    2:05.6    5:44.7    9:04.2   12:50.6   16:15.6   20:08.4   23:35.6   27:38.5   31:09.9 
      83   69 Noah Hulett               SR  Augusta                  34:21.6  5:32    2:02.8    5:46.5    9:10.1   12:58.1   16:24.4   20:16.2   23:45.5   27:43.7   31:14.5 
      84   70 Matt Steiger              FR  Augustana (S.D.)         34:21.8  5:32    1:56.5    5:34.9    8:58.4   12:46.3   16:17.5   20:12.2   23:45.3   27:41.9   31:10.8 
      85   71 Jason Intravaia           SR  Chico State              34:22.3  5:32    2:03.1    5:38.0    8:53.8   12:38.2   16:05.7   20:08.7   23:36.2   27:43.9   31:15.1 
      86   72 Jared Ozee                SO  Missouri Southern        34:22.7  5:32    2:01.8    5:46.0    9:14.5   13:05.7   16:29.1   20:18.7   23:44.8   27:40.0   31:10.6 
      87      Raymond Korir             FR  Central St.              34:22.9  5:32    1:53.8    5:36.7    8:58.0   12:49.2   16:15.4   20:14.3   23:41.3   27:41.1   31:10.4 
      88   73 Tim Howley                SR  UC-Colo. Spgs.           34:23.8  5:33    2:08.3    5:50.2    9:13.7   12:57.1   16:19.1   20:09.8   23:40.4   27:38.3   31:10.8 
      89   74 Elijah Inuwa              SR  Queens (N.C.)            34:26.1  5:33    2:02.0    5:50.1    9:12.0   13:02.9   16:25.3   20:22.9   23:49.4   27:55.5   31:22.9 
      90   75 Willie Moore              SR  UC-Colo. Spgs.           34:27.2  5:33    2:07.2    5:51.7    9:15.9   13:06.4   16:34.0   20:26.3   23:55.7   27:53.5   31:25.1 
      91   76 Shodo Mahamed             FR  Sioux Falls              34:28.3  5:33    2:03.8    5:47.1    9:09.0   12:59.2   16:26.4   20:20.0   23:47.1   27:45.9   31:14.0 
      92   77 Jeremiah Suzara           SO  Cal Poly Pomona          34:28.7  5:33    2:00.5    5:40.1    9:04.5   12:52.7   16:19.5   20:11.8   23:44.6   27:41.7   31:15.8 
      93   78 David Cecchi              SO  Charleston (W.V.)        34:31.2  5:34    2:00.3    5:41.7    9:03.3   12:48.5   16:14.6   20:06.9   23:43.1   27:46.0   31:19.0 
      94   79 Jacob Caniford            JR  Walsh                    34:31.8  5:34    2:02.8    5:48.2    9:16.2   13:06.7   16:37.6   20:30.2   24:02.0   27:58.1   31:28.6 
      95   80 Sam Nofziger              JR  UC-Colo. Spgs.           34:31.9  5:34    2:07.9    5:51.8    9:16.1   13:06.4   16:33.8   20:26.6   23:55.7   27:51.1   31:23.8 
      96   81 Ethan Sullivan            SR  Cedarville               34:34.4  5:34    2:01.3    5:43.2    9:10.8   13:00.7   16:33.6   20:27.4   24:00.1   27:56.4   31:28.3 
      97      Trey Simons               SR  Morehouse                34:35.8  5:35    1:55.8    5:32.7    8:52.6   12:40.7   16:08.8   20:06.0   23:42.7   27:50.8   31:26.9 
      98   82 Alexandre Durand          SR  Mount Olive              34:36.4  5:35    2:00.5    5:37.0    8:56.8   12:47.7   16:16.5   20:15.3   23:46.8   27:54.0   31:24.6 
      99   83 Paul McKenna              SR  Embry-Riddle             34:36.9  5:35    2:03.2    5:44.0    9:06.5   12:55.2   16:24.1   20:17.9   23:51.5   27:52.7   31:28.1 
     100   84 Carlos Vargas             JR  Simon Fraser             34:37.2  5:35    1:54.7    5:31.6    8:48.4   12:37.4   16:01.6   20:02.1   23:34.7   27:53.1   31:26.8 
     101   85 Paddy Robb                SO  Adams State              34:37.9  5:35    1:59.4    5:32.8    8:50.2   12:37.2   16:06.9   20:08.0   23:40.0   27:43.2   31:19.8 
     102   86 Jose Rosas                SR  Queens (N.C.)            34:38.3  5:35    2:03.2    5:39.6    8:59.7   12:47.2   16:13.1   20:07.8   23:41.4   27:51.5   31:24.9 
     103   87 Butare Rugenerwa          FR  West Texas A&M       34:38.7  5:35    1:58.4    5:39.4    9:06.8   13:01.0   16:34.6   20:32.9   24:07.9   28:08.3   31:41.4 
     104   88 Austen Mandernach         JR  Saginaw Valley           34:38.8  5:35    2:01.3    5:39.7    9:01.7   12:54.1   16:18.4   20:18.2   23:46.1   27:54.4   31:27.3 
     105   89 Sean Weidner              SR  Shippensburg             34:39.3  5:35    1:55.0    5:35.1    9:02.6   12:58.6   16:28.6   20:26.1   23:57.6   27:57.6   31:26.2 
     106   90 Alec Weinhold             SR  Cedarville               34:40.3  5:35    2:03.9    5:49.1    9:17.0   13:08.3   16:35.9   20:27.7   23:58.2   27:58.8   31:31.6 
     107   91 Bonheur Mvuyekure         FR  Augustana (S.D.)         34:40.8  5:35    1:56.4    5:36.6    9:01.3   12:46.0   16:14.5   20:11.8   23:49.3   28:04.4   31:36.6 
     108      Nick McGuire              SR  Bloomsburg               34:41.6  5:35    2:03.1    5:47.7    9:14.4   13:00.8   16:27.7   20:20.6   23:50.3   27:50.2   31:23.7 
     109      Dustin Nading             SR  Western Oregon           34:42.0  5:36    1:59.8    5:39.6    9:02.0   12:50.3   16:20.0   20:20.8   23:56.1   28:05.0   31:36.4 
     110   92 Mark Simmons              SO  UC-Colo. Spgs.           34:42.8  5:36    2:08.5    5:54.2    9:22.1   13:11.2   16:42.3   20:35.7   24:10.2   28:08.4   31:40.7 
     111   93 Jake Iverson              JR  Black Hills St.          34:43.1  5:36    2:01.1    5:41.4    9:08.2   12:59.5   16:31.2   20:30.5   24:06.3   28:08.0   31:37.8 
     112   94 Rowan Doherty             SR  Simon Fraser             34:43.6  5:36    1:54.1    5:32.7    8:49.7   12:35.1   16:03.3   20:10.1   23:49.0   28:03.2   31:34.9 
     113   95 Silus Kipkoech            SO  UNC Pembroke             34:44.0  5:36    1:53.1    5:27.5    8:44.4   12:44.5   16:14.0   20:18.4   23:42.8   27:50.5   31:18.5 
     114   96 Jared Herzog              JR  Lee (Tenn.)              34:44.8  5:36    2:04.2    5:49.9    9:19.7   13:09.8   16:42.8   20:34.8   24:08.1   28:05.7   31:39.7 
     115   97 Siem Mehretu              SR  American Int'l           34:45.3  5:36    2:00.2    5:40.5    9:05.2   12:54.0   16:21.3   20:22.5   23:59.8   28:00.6   31:34.1 
     116   98 Daniel Wallis             SR  Queens (N.C.)            34:45.8  5:36    1:53.0    5:34.0    8:55.1   12:48.4   16:19.6   20:16.7   23:47.9   27:49.1   31:25.9 
     117   99 Charlie Joslin-Allen      FR  American Int'l           34:45.8  5:36    1:55.6    5:34.3    9:00.6   12:54.4   16:24.7   20:23.5   23:59.7   28:01.1   31:33.9 
     118  100 Theo Daeschler            JR  West Texas A&M       34:47.1  5:36    1:57.6    5:38.6    9:02.4   12:56.1   16:26.6   20:25.8   23:57.2   27:59.9   31:36.6 
     119  101 Joshua Joseph             JR  Adams State              34:47.8  5:36    2:06.4    5:49.1    9:14.0   13:00.0   16:34.4   20:24.4   24:05.2   28:00.6   31:45.7 
     120  102 Kevin Koester             FR  Missouri Southern        34:49.2  5:37    2:02.0    5:45.8    9:14.6   13:05.5   16:37.9   20:35.1   24:09.9   28:08.7   31:38.4 
     121      David Mitter              SO  Lake Superior State      34:51.5  5:37    1:53.0    5:30.0    8:49.5   12:42.5   16:19.2   20:21.3   23:58.7   28:03.4   31:35.8 
     122      Jay Day                   SO  Alabama-Huntsville       34:51.8  5:37    2:03.1    5:45.6    9:11.4   13:01.9   16:30.1   20:27.9   24:01.2   28:03.0   31:38.2 
     123  103 Jadon Olson               JR  Western Washington       34:52.7  5:37    1:52.0    5:37.6    9:01.8   13:01.4   16:29.2   20:32.3   24:02.3   28:07.5   31:37.0 
     124  104 Riley Dowd                SR  Stonehill                34:53.1  5:37    1:56.6    5:36.5    9:01.5   12:53.7   16:27.8   20:26.4   24:04.9   28:04.5   31:41.6 
     125  105 Jack Johnson              SR  Chico State              34:53.7  5:37    1:53.8    5:32.2    8:50.6   12:34.6   16:04.9   20:02.4   23:44.5   28:05.4   31:43.7 
     126  106 Jack Emanuel              FR  Chico State              34:54.5  5:38    1:55.3    5:32.2    8:49.1   12:43.7   16:13.6   20:16.2   23:48.3   27:55.3   31:36.1 
     127  107 Mark Hadley               SR  Walsh                    34:55.1  5:38    2:07.4    5:46.0    9:07.7   12:54.8   16:27.5   20:19.8   24:03.6   28:01.6   31:52.2 
     128  108 Cody Berry                JR  Missouri Southern        34:55.6  5:38    1:53.8    5:33.0    8:56.3   12:51.6   16:24.9   20:24.9   24:02.3   28:05.7   31:46.9 
     129  109 Albert Schrimp            SR  Shippensburg             34:56.9  5:38    2:09.1    5:52.8    9:21.8   13:10.7   16:41.6   20:35.4   24:12.0   28:12.4   31:50.2 
     130  110 Faisal Ibrahim            FR  Alaska Anchorage         34:57.8  5:38    2:02.7    5:50.7    9:15.5   13:07.5   16:38.8   20:36.9   24:09.7   28:10.3   31:44.5 
     131  111 Josh Webb                 JR  Missouri Southern        34:58.6  5:38    1:58.3    5:36.0    8:58.7   12:53.2   16:23.6   20:25.2   23:59.3   28:06.7   31:41.1 
     132      Chris Davitt              JR  Le Moyne                 34:59.5  5:38    2:00.7    5:40.8    9:04.9   12:56.9   16:28.0   20:27.1   24:00.7   28:06.1   31:41.7 
     133  112 Christian Duran           JR  Mount Olive              35:00.1  5:38    2:03.8    5:54.9    9:22.1   13:17.6   16:48.1   20:47.2   24:19.0   28:19.1   31:48.6 
     134  113 Noah Murray               SO  Walsh                    35:00.6  5:39    2:04.4    5:48.5    9:16.1   13:08.0   16:40.4   20:38.5   24:17.3   28:18.0   31:54.6 
     135  114 Justin Vigil              FR  West Texas A&M       35:00.8  5:39    2:02.3    5:44.4    9:12.8   13:04.4   16:35.5   20:36.4   24:12.1   28:18.2   31:50.9 
     136  115 Alex Demeule              SR  Stonehill                35:03.6  5:39    1:53.8    5:33.5    8:59.1   12:53.7   16:26.9   20:24.5   23:59.3   28:08.2   31:44.0 
     137  116 Jordan Theisen            JR  Black Hills St.          35:04.2  5:39    2:03.7    5:48.4    9:16.8   13:10.3   16:39.0   20:37.5   24:11.4   28:17.4   31:51.5 
     138      Jakob Bernal              JR  West Alabama             35:04.6  5:39    1:52.8    5:33.4    8:57.4   12:55.0   16:23.9   20:25.6   24:02.4   28:09.4   31:47.4 
     139  117 Daniel Haymes             JR  West Texas A&M       35:04.7  5:39    1:58.8    5:37.6    9:00.0   12:54.8   16:25.5   20:29.4   24:08.5   28:18.4   31:54.4 
     140  118 Jereamy Hall              SR  Mount Olive              35:05.5  5:39    1:55.2    5:31.5    8:58.6   12:56.1   16:33.8   20:36.5   24:12.3   28:16.4   31:55.7 
     141  119 Jay Hall                  FR  Mount Olive              35:06.0  5:39    2:03.6    5:48.8    9:15.6   13:07.9   16:39.8   20:37.5   24:12.9   28:16.9   31:55.1 
     142  120 Alec Choury               SR  CSU-Pueblo               35:08.1  5:40    1:56.5    5:32.9    8:51.8   12:46.9   16:16.1   20:16.7   23:55.9   28:16.6   31:58.8 
     143  121 Nathan Hall               JR  Southern Indiana         35:08.5  5:40    2:02.9    5:45.6    9:12.8   13:03.4   16:32.4   20:30.1   24:04.0   28:07.6   31:46.5 
     144      Mark Corrigan             SR  Wilmington (Del.)        35:09.4  5:40    1:58.6    5:36.9    9:02.6   12:57.6   16:33.2   20:30.2   24:08.8   28:11.2   31:53.1 
     145      Ryan Clifford             SR  Mansfield                35:10.2  5:40    2:04.9    5:46.5    9:13.8   13:06.0   16:38.5   20:38.0   24:13.5   28:18.2   31:55.6 
     146  122 Daniel Armstrong          JR  Sioux Falls              35:11.3  5:40    2:03.8    5:48.5    9:17.8   13:16.6   16:45.7   20:48.1   24:22.1   28:27.4   31:57.9 
     147  123 Logan Ward                SR  UNC Pembroke             35:11.9  5:40    1:57.9    5:42.0    9:07.2   13:00.3   16:32.4   20:28.6   24:11.5   28:16.4   31:59.1 
     148  124 Jacob Willis              JR  Mount Olive              35:12.1  5:40    1:54.6    5:30.9    8:57.7   12:56.9   16:32.1   20:38.1   24:16.2   28:29.6   31:59.0 
     149  125 Emmanuel Too              JR  West Texas A&M       35:12.9  5:41    2:02.2    5:42.3    9:06.0   12:54.1   16:19.2   20:23.3   24:01.4   28:18.9   31:49.8 
     150  126 Mitchell Kozik            SO  Florida Southern         35:13.4  5:41    2:07.4    5:53.8    9:26.2   13:21.6   16:56.2   20:50.4   24:24.4   28:25.7   32:01.0 
     151  127 Ryan Szklany              FR  Embry-Riddle             35:14.2  5:41    2:03.1    5:46.7    9:13.9   13:10.9   16:45.7   20:46.1   24:21.2   28:28.4   32:02.1 
     152  128 Parker Eisengruber        SR  Saginaw Valley           35:14.7  5:41    2:02.7    5:52.3    9:25.9   13:27.0   17:05.2   21:07.6   24:47.1   28:51.6   32:21.7 
     153  129 Benoit Campion            FR  American Int'l           35:15.9  5:41    2:00.0    5:47.2    9:17.8   13:13.3   16:48.5   20:47.2   24:25.5   28:29.4   32:06.2 
     154  130 Keith Osowski             SO  Black Hills St.          35:16.8  5:41    2:03.3    5:49.6    9:18.6   13:12.3   16:48.7   20:45.8   24:26.7   28:31.7   32:10.6 
     155  131 Colton Cassel             SO  Edinboro                 35:17.1  5:41    1:56.9    5:37.7    9:05.6   12:59.5   16:35.2   20:36.7   24:15.1   28:21.1   31:56.7 
     156  132 Lelei Too                 FR  Embry-Riddle             35:17.2  5:41    2:02.4    5:50.1    9:19.3   13:14.0   16:49.6   20:50.9   24:32.9   28:35.6   32:05.8 
     157  133 Jacob Turner              JR  Walsh                    35:19.3  5:42    2:04.6    5:51.2    9:17.7   13:15.4   16:47.5   20:50.0   24:24.1   28:30.1   32:03.7 
     158  134 Connor Shannahan          JR  So. Conn. St.            35:20.5  5:42    2:06.4    5:51.0    9:19.8   13:11.5   16:47.4   20:48.6   24:23.5   28:27.5   32:03.5 
     159  135 Avery Traffie             JR  Cedarville               35:22.2  5:42    2:04.8    5:57.9    9:26.0   13:26.2   17:00.5   21:03.6   24:36.2   28:40.2   32:11.2 
     160  136 Drew Johnson              SO  Alaska Anchorage         35:22.8  5:42    2:03.7    5:51.0    9:18.2   13:14.2   16:49.5   20:56.3   24:34.6   28:43.3   32:14.1 
     161  137 Joshua Davis              SR  Black Hills St.          35:23.3  5:42    2:07.7    5:56.1    9:23.7   13:15.7   16:45.3   20:45.5   24:26.1   28:33.4   32:11.3 
     162  138 Ben Patzer                JR  UC-Colo. Spgs.           35:23.7  5:42    2:09.0    5:58.6    9:26.4   13:21.9   16:51.2   20:47.8   24:24.3   28:31.9   32:12.8 
     163  139 Hunter Riffle             SO  Charleston (W.V.)        35:24.2  5:42    2:00.6    5:47.9    9:16.1   13:11.8   16:48.8   20:50.0   24:27.8   28:31.2   32:09.4 
     164  140 Job Ijtsma                FR  Charleston (W.V.)        35:25.8  5:43    2:07.1    5:55.5    9:22.2   13:18.8   16:52.5   20:55.9   24:34.5   28:38.2   32:14.8 
     165  141 Nickson Kiptoo            JR  Missouri Southern        35:27.2  5:43    1:57.4    5:37.3    8:58.5   12:54.5   16:25.8   20:27.4   24:05.7   28:17.8   32:09.1 
     166  142 Dylan Hayes               SR  Western Washington       35:27.9  5:43    2:01.0    5:46.3    9:13.3   13:07.3   16:40.2   20:43.7   24:20.2   28:30.8   32:12.1 
     167  143 Chris Drace               SR  Stonehill                35:29.1  5:43    2:00.2    5:44.4    9:13.3   13:10.3   16:47.7   20:47.1   24:27.6   28:35.1   32:16.1 
     168  144 Nathaniel Kaplon          FR  Shippensburg             35:29.2  5:43    2:05.9    5:50.4    9:24.8   13:20.1   16:57.8   20:59.9   24:41.9   28:42.2   32:20.9 
     169  145 Austin Williamson         SR  Black Hills St.          35:30.7  5:43    2:04.5    5:50.9    9:17.9   13:09.3   16:49.0   20:51.6   24:38.7   28:46.0   32:22.9 
     170  146 Dean McGregor             SR  Florida Southern         35:31.3  5:43    2:05.6    5:50.0    9:14.5   13:12.2   16:53.8   20:59.6   24:39.8   28:42.1   32:19.0 
     171  147 Skylar DeJong             JR  Augustana (S.D.)         35:32.1  5:44    1:56.6    5:35.8    9:03.3   12:59.4   16:37.1   20:36.2   24:21.7   28:34.5   32:23.6 
     172  148 Kaleb Korta               JR  Alaska Anchorage         35:33.0  5:44    1:59.0    5:40.1    9:11.3   13:09.3   16:46.5   20:50.2   24:31.1   28:39.6   32:19.1 
     173  149 Dominic Stroh             SR  Shippensburg             35:33.6  5:44    1:57.5    5:41.3    9:11.9   13:12.7   16:44.9   20:46.8   24:23.6   28:35.4   32:15.5 
     174  150 Grady Wilkinson           SO  Southern Indiana         35:33.7  5:44    2:05.8    5:54.6    9:22.9   13:23.3   17:10.1   21:16.5   24:53.0   28:54.6   32:27.6 
     175  151 Ed Walsh                  SO  Walsh                    35:33.8  5:44    2:05.0    5:49.7    9:18.9   13:12.6   16:49.9   20:49.8   24:32.3   28:41.4   32:23.2 
     176  152 Caleb Pendleton           SO  Cedarville               35:36.3  5:44    1:59.9    5:51.1    9:20.7   13:19.3   16:56.0   21:00.5   24:35.7   28:40.6   32:17.4 
     177  153 Diego Arriola             FR  Cal Poly Pomona          35:37.7  5:45    2:00.8    5:41.8    9:12.9   13:08.8   16:50.3   20:51.8   24:34.1   28:39.4   32:23.5 
     178      Noah Simatei              SO  NYIT                     35:37.7  5:45    1:59.5    5:45.7    9:16.6   13:13.6   16:49.6   20:52.7   24:31.8   28:41.5   32:19.9 
     179  154 Christopher Lebeau        FR  So. Conn. St.            35:38.9  5:45    2:06.1    5:51.4    9:20.3   13:14.8   16:47.0   20:48.8   24:25.9   28:37.1   32:19.8 
     180  155 Ben Gilman                SO  Lee (Tenn.)              35:38.9  5:45    2:09.6    5:57.2    9:29.9   13:28.0   17:03.1   21:01.4   24:36.7   28:45.7   32:23.7 
     181  156 Ryan Talbott              FR  Saginaw Valley           35:39.1  5:45    1:57.6    5:38.1    8:59.5   12:51.6   16:22.7   20:31.7   24:09.5   28:29.0   32:13.5 
     182  157 Matt Schramm              SO  UC-Colo. Spgs.           35:41.5  5:45    2:08.1    5:55.8    9:26.1   13:20.0   16:53.7   20:55.6   24:36.6   28:45.3   32:26.1 
     183  158 Alejandro Ambrosio        JR  Cal Poly Pomona          35:43.1  5:45    1:56.0    5:41.6    9:13.7   13:13.9   16:45.4   20:56.0   24:37.1   28:49.7   32:31.4 
     184  159 Andrew Sholl              JR  Cedarville               35:45.4  5:46    2:05.3    5:52.4    9:25.2   13:20.5   17:01.1   21:03.9   24:46.8   28:51.0   32:34.8 
     185      Damien Halverson          SR  Ferris State             35:48.1  5:46    2:06.3    5:45.6    9:07.5   12:52.9   16:18.3   20:15.0   24:27.3   28:46.1   32:37.1 
     186  160 Wyat Harmon               SO  Southern Indiana         35:49.3  5:46    2:05.3    5:53.1    9:24.7   13:21.4   16:57.7   21:02.0   24:41.3   28:49.2   32:27.6 
     187  161 Corey Wefing              SR  Edinboro                 35:50.1  5:47    1:57.2    5:37.8    9:06.2   13:04.8   16:43.4   20:50.1   24:30.7   28:42.8   32:26.2 
     188  162 Jeffrey Pichie            SO  Stonehill                35:50.9  5:47    2:00.0    5:48.7    9:24.5   13:19.7   16:55.4   21:00.0   24:39.9   28:51.3   32:34.6 
     189  163 Mason Jones               SO  Florida Southern         35:51.7  5:47    2:06.0    5:50.2    9:14.9   13:10.3   16:42.7   20:48.7   24:33.4   28:42.5   32:28.0 
     190  164 Cameron Lee               SO  Charleston (W.V.)        35:51.9  5:47    2:08.6    5:57.9    9:33.7   13:28.7   17:08.6   21:07.8   24:50.0   28:53.2   32:39.4 
     191  165 Caleb Eagleson            SO  Lee (Tenn.)              35:52.2  5:47    2:00.1    5:48.1    9:19.5   13:15.0   16:52.7   20:58.4   24:41.5   28:52.9   32:37.4 
     192  166 Trenton Classen           JR  Cedarville               35:54.9  5:47    2:00.6    5:42.7    9:10.4   13:00.4   16:33.5   20:45.8   24:22.6   28:43.0   32:24.8 
     193  167 Colton Hoggarth           SO  Western Washington       35:55.5  5:47    2:00.4    5:51.8    9:25.2   13:33.1   17:11.5   21:20.1   24:52.3   28:58.9   32:35.8 
     194  168 Brendan Oswalt            FR  Edinboro                 35:55.8  5:47    2:04.6    5:47.7    9:18.8   13:23.1   17:08.8   21:17.0   24:58.4   29:01.9   32:36.4 
     195  169 Jacob Poston              SO  Augusta                  35:56.0  5:47    2:03.6    5:48.3    9:12.6   13:02.5   16:36.4   20:41.1   24:24.4   28:39.3   32:26.7 
     196  170 Paris Williams            SO  Embry-Riddle             35:57.4  5:48    2:05.6    5:54.9    9:23.9   13:23.8   17:01.5   21:10.6   24:50.3   28:59.4   32:40.5 
     197  171 Cole Munoz                FR  CSU-Pueblo               35:58.7  5:48    2:01.7    5:51.4    9:24.5   13:24.8   17:02.5   21:07.1   24:49.0   28:58.9   32:44.1 
     198  172 Aaron Ahl                 SO  Simon Fraser             36:02.2  5:48    1:59.2    5:47.0    9:16.8   13:17.4   16:58.2   21:03.5   24:48.3   29:03.7   32:45.6 
     199  173 Jesus Urtusuastegui       JR  Augustana (S.D.)         36:02.3  5:48    1:53.5    5:31.4    8:58.8   13:06.1   16:45.9   21:04.1   24:49.0   29:05.2   32:44.3 
     200  174 Kyler Sager               JR  Western Washington       36:03.0  5:49    1:56.9    5:43.2    9:15.0   13:15.7   16:55.3   21:04.0   24:52.2   29:01.2   32:48.7 
     201      Josh Coakley              SR  West Chester             36:04.8  5:49    1:56.2    5:34.1    9:06.8   13:03.3   16:48.8   20:54.8   25:02.3   29:14.7   32:57.5 
     202  175 Dawson Reed               FR  Lee (Tenn.)              36:07.3  5:49    2:08.3    5:56.6    9:30.6   13:28.0   17:10.9   21:18.2   25:01.3   29:07.5   32:51.3 
     203  176 Billy Beseman             JR  Sioux Falls              36:08.9  5:50    2:05.4    5:52.2    9:21.5   13:24.0   17:00.2   21:06.9   24:43.8   28:59.6   32:38.9 
     204  177 Canaan Lamberth           FR  CSU-Pueblo               36:10.8  5:50    2:01.1    5:42.8    9:16.5   13:17.3   16:58.9   21:06.7   24:49.8   29:01.5   32:49.9 
     205  178 Chris Sobczak             SO  Simon Fraser             36:11.6  5:50    2:02.0    5:48.1    9:17.5   13:16.3   16:54.4   21:02.9   24:48.7   29:02.5   32:47.8 
     206  179 Jared Hallow              SR  Edinboro                 36:14.9  5:50    1:58.6    5:47.6    9:21.6   13:26.3   17:07.8   21:16.1   24:59.6   29:11.2   32:55.5 
     207  180 Calahan Warren            JR  Embry-Riddle             36:15.8  5:51    2:00.4    5:45.3    9:19.1   13:25.4   17:02.9   21:13.6   24:53.6   29:09.1   32:50.9 
     208  181 Ward Ries                 FR  Edinboro                 36:17.3  5:51    2:04.1    5:49.0    9:20.0   13:19.8   17:00.9   21:10.9   24:58.3   29:11.7   32:58.8 
     209  182 Gavin Woodward            SO  So. Conn. St.            36:19.1  5:51    2:06.4    5:52.9    9:25.1   13:24.6   17:08.2   21:14.9   25:05.1   29:16.7   33:01.3 
     210  183 James Jasperson           JR  Western Washington       36:20.3  5:51    1:54.1    5:35.9    9:03.6   13:07.4   16:49.4   21:04.8   24:48.2   29:05.8   32:50.8 
     211  184 Terrell Patterson         SO  So. Conn. St.            36:21.0  5:51    2:07.9    5:53.4    9:21.2   13:18.3   16:59.6   21:05.8   24:54.9   29:09.8   32:59.8 
     212  185 Michael Balseca           FR  Florida Southern         36:22.5  5:52    2:07.2    5:57.7    9:32.0   13:34.9   17:17.2   21:23.1   25:04.6   29:15.2   33:00.3 
     213  186 Robert Moser              JR  Shippensburg             36:24.1  5:52    2:03.2    5:42.0    9:07.4   13:11.4   16:50.4   21:09.3   24:54.9   29:21.2   33:03.9 
     214  187 Reid Splawn               SR  West Texas A&M       36:26.1  5:52    2:05.9    5:57.1    9:29.5   13:31.5   17:11.8   21:22.2   25:06.6   29:19.1   33:05.2 
     215  188 Jonathan Martin           SR  UNC Pembroke             36:26.2  5:52    2:05.3    6:00.6    9:34.4   13:35.9   17:12.3   21:20.9   25:03.3   29:16.5   33:01.7 
     216  189 Spencer Wirick            SR  Walsh                    36:27.0  5:52    2:07.1    5:58.5    9:33.1   13:37.0   17:19.6   21:26.4   25:10.9   29:25.7   33:11.2 
     217  190 Alejandro Mariscal        FR  Cal Poly Pomona          36:28.8  5:53    2:01.9    5:59.5    9:32.2   13:41.9   17:16.8   21:31.6   25:10.1   29:28.7   33:06.6 
     218  191 Micah Hewitson            SO  SNHU                     36:28.8  5:53    1:54.6    5:37.3    9:16.5   13:26.5   17:14.0   21:24.5   25:11.8   29:25.4   33:08.8 
     219  192 Ryan LaFrance             JR  American Int'l           36:29.1  5:53    2:01.8    5:45.1    9:15.7   13:18.6   16:56.6   21:05.3   24:51.3   29:09.7   33:02.9 
     220  193 Ethan Gatchel             SR  Cedarville               36:29.3  5:53    2:04.7    5:53.7    9:25.4   13:21.0   17:00.7   21:06.4   24:51.9   29:06.0   32:56.6 
     221  194 Warran Grajalez           JR  Florida Southern         36:30.9  5:53    2:08.7    5:59.5    9:32.4   13:39.2   17:21.2   21:25.0   25:10.3   29:19.2   33:10.3 
     222  195 Jack Ardrey               SO  SNHU                     36:31.8  5:53    2:02.8    5:55.3    9:28.2   13:34.8   17:20.3   21:30.2   25:13.0   29:24.3   33:11.3 
     223  196 Patric Clark              SR  American Int'l           36:35.4  5:54    2:01.6    5:46.5    9:17.2   13:20.9   17:00.0   21:16.1   25:00.1   29:21.6   33:09.8 
     224  197 Hans Troyer               FR  Augusta                  36:36.1  5:54    2:04.5    5:55.9    9:30.6   13:36.1   17:17.5   21:24.6   25:08.6   29:22.8   33:09.3 
     225  198 Edward Kiolbasa           SO  Western Washington       36:39.6  5:54    2:02.4    5:49.4    9:25.1   13:28.6   17:14.3   21:26.9   25:15.4   29:26.0   33:11.9 
     226  199 Garrett Noltemeyer        JR  Embry-Riddle             36:40.6  5:55    2:05.9    6:00.4    9:36.2   13:42.6   17:24.1   21:36.3   25:19.9   29:33.6   33:16.6 
     227  200 Cedric Jocelyn            SO  SNHU                     36:41.6  5:55    2:02.6    5:55.1    9:30.7   13:34.8   17:18.1   21:24.1   25:14.8   29:32.3   33:19.6 
     228  201 Steven Cugini             SR  So. Conn. St.            36:43.6  5:55    2:06.5    5:52.5    9:25.1   13:29.5   17:11.3   21:29.2   25:13.7   29:36.3   33:17.0 
     229  202 Jake Mattei               FR  So. Conn. St.            36:44.5  5:55    2:07.5    5:54.4    9:25.8   13:30.3   17:12.6   21:23.7   25:08.1   29:26.4   33:18.3 
     230  203 Chandler Kennedy          SO  Augusta                  36:45.6  5:55    2:01.9    5:50.0    9:23.0   13:26.9   17:12.5   21:23.9   25:25.2   29:41.9   33:31.9 
     231  204 Dylan Day                 JR  CSU-Pueblo               36:45.6  5:55    1:58.0    5:34.6    9:08.6   13:21.5   17:09.4   21:27.9   25:15.1   29:35.5   33:20.6 
     232  205 Nickolas McNamee          FR  Stonehill                36:48.5  5:56    2:00.8    5:48.8    9:24.6   13:26.6   17:10.7   21:25.6   25:14.8   29:32.4   33:18.9 
     233  206 Matthew Martin            SR  UNC Pembroke             36:50.7  5:56    2:04.0    5:59.1    9:36.9   13:45.5   17:30.1   21:38.0   25:21.9   29:38.2   33:29.0 
     234  207 Evan Sorensen             FR  Southern Indiana         36:51.4  5:56    2:05.3    5:55.8    9:31.4   13:39.5   17:22.0   21:30.7   25:21.3   29:41.9   33:31.5 
     235  208 Alex Boedeker             FR  SNHU                     36:52.5  5:57    2:02.8    5:55.1    9:30.1   13:37.2   17:20.8   21:32.4   25:18.4   29:36.8   33:26.0 
     236  209 Keegan Her Many Horses    JR  Black Hills St.          36:54.6  5:57    2:04.3    5:54.2    9:29.6   13:36.1   17:19.0   21:32.1   25:17.4   29:36.7   33:30.4 
     237  210 Ben Tabor                 FR  Lee (Tenn.)              36:58.0  5:57    2:08.2    6:01.3    9:32.0   13:37.9   17:21.1   21:37.8   25:26.2   29:42.9   33:27.1 
     238  211 Josh Seiden               FR  Augusta                  37:05.7  5:59    2:04.6    5:56.7    9:31.1   13:37.7   17:24.0   21:37.4   25:27.4   29:46.5   33:39.2 
     239  212 Ethan Matthews            FR  SNHU                     37:06.9  5:59    1:57.7    5:55.5    9:40.4   13:54.7   17:41.8   21:49.9   25:38.2   29:54.0   33:48.1 
     240  213 Casey Guthery             FR  Lee (Tenn.)              37:07.7  5:59    2:08.2    5:58.1    9:31.8   13:35.9   17:23.4   21:36.7   25:24.6   29:46.3   33:41.9 
     241  214 Sergio Garrido            JR  Charleston (W.V.)        37:09.2  5:59    2:06.7    5:59.7    9:34.2   13:41.0   17:23.1   21:38.1   25:25.5   29:46.7   33:34.1 
     242  215 Jack Lacina               FR  Edinboro                 37:12.3  6:00    2:04.8    5:49.0    9:24.9   13:40.6   17:27.0   21:53.2   25:41.1   29:56.9   33:46.5 
     243  216 Devundrick Walker         SR  CSU-Pueblo               37:17.9  6:01    1:58.7    5:40.3    9:11.8   13:18.5   17:04.4   21:23.3   25:21.2   29:51.4   33:55.8 
     244  217 Brian Masayesva           SR  Grand Valley St.         37:20.6  6:01    1:58.3    5:34.7    8:52.3   12:40.2   16:07.3   20:25.5   24:19.3   28:51.8   33:22.8 
     245  218 Conner Leone              FR  SNHU                     37:21.2  6:01    2:02.2    5:59.8    9:42.2   13:56.6   17:47.3   22:03.1   25:49.2   30:09.2   34:00.7 
     246  219 Connor Holm               SO  Shippensburg             37:23.1  6:01    2:03.3    5:53.7    9:29.4   13:47.1   17:30.6   21:50.6   25:38.3   29:59.5   33:46.6 
     247  220 Liam Mumford              SR  Charleston (W.V.)        37:23.3  6:02    1:58.8    5:41.0    9:18.3   13:28.8   17:20.1   21:43.8   25:44.7   30:09.6   34:05.7 
     248  221 Joshua Wagner             SO  Florida Southern         37:24.8  6:02    2:06.4    5:52.3    9:18.9   13:14.9   16:57.2   21:06.3   24:58.3   29:22.0   33:43.2 
     249  222 Kevin Wheelock            SO  Stonehill                37:26.4  6:02    2:02.7    5:50.0    9:30.1   13:38.6   17:30.5   21:46.9   25:42.9   30:03.3   34:01.6 
     250  223 Javan Winders             JR  Southern Indiana         37:27.3  6:02    2:05.2    5:52.7    9:23.1   13:23.9   17:09.9   21:31.8   25:33.9   30:05.5   33:58.1 
     251  224 Cade Rush                 FR  Shippensburg             37:29.5  6:03    2:05.9    5:54.8    9:28.8   13:42.8   17:30.2   21:49.0   25:44.6   30:15.3   34:06.2 
     252  225 Thomas Gallagher          SO  Simon Fraser             37:32.0  6:03    2:00.2    5:43.4    9:17.2   13:22.5   17:12.5   21:35.3   25:31.4   29:59.7   33:53.0 
     253  226 Nick Amos                 FR  Edinboro                 37:37.2  6:04    2:05.1    5:49.5    9:21.1   13:28.0   17:13.5   21:40.0   25:40.6   30:13.7   34:07.0 
     254  227 William New               SR  American Int'l           37:44.0  6:05    2:04.7    6:02.2    9:42.9   13:59.4   17:43.1   22:05.2   25:56.2   30:24.0   34:12.9 
     255  228 Shaun Bullock             SO  Embry-Riddle             37:44.8  6:05    2:00.5    5:54.6    9:33.5   13:46.1   17:34.8   21:56.1   25:50.6   30:18.2   34:14.0 
     256  229 Michael Moreno            JR  SNHU                     37:44.9  6:05    2:01.3    5:56.6    9:35.2   13:50.4   17:55.8   22:21.5   26:11.7   30:30.9   34:23.4 
     257  230 Dan Perusina              SO  So. Conn. St.            37:54.2  6:06    2:07.1    6:03.3    9:44.5   14:03.8   17:47.6   22:13.2   26:07.1   30:36.5   34:21.4 
     258  231 Rakeem Littles            FR  Augusta                  37:57.9  6:07    2:04.9    5:57.5    9:31.6   13:38.7   17:27.5   21:52.8   25:50.6   30:22.9   34:29.7 
     259  232 Jarett Arabie             FR  UNC Pembroke             38:06.0  6:08    2:09.6    6:08.5    9:48.1   14:07.4   17:47.3   22:14.3   26:03.4   30:38.4   34:27.4 
     260  233 Brian Martin              SO  Florida Southern         38:07.6  6:09    2:08.4    6:01.7    9:40.3   13:58.3   17:48.7   22:14.0   26:09.5   30:38.5   34:33.2 
     261  234 Ean Ormsby                JR  UNC Pembroke             38:19.1  6:10    2:07.5    6:02.2    9:41.7   13:56.6   17:49.7   22:11.9   26:09.9   30:41.3   34:39.5 



------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    89  Grand Valley St.               (32:50.1  164:10.3 1:45.0)
=============================================
  1      2  Zach Panning             SR    31:53.6
  2      6  Enael Woldemichael       SO    32:26.4
  3     20  Tanner Chada             FR    32:59.9
  4     24  Josh Steible             SR    33:11.8
  5     37  Ben Zaremba              FR    33:38.6
  6   ( 48) Jacob Domagalski         JR    33:56.6
  7   (217) Brian Masayesva          SR    37:20.6

  2.    99  Colorado Mines                 (33:01.9  165:09.3 0:56.4)
=============================================
  1      9  Josh Hoskinson           SR    32:38.0
  2     14  Logan Ramlet             JR    32:46.5
  3     16  Grant Colligan           SR    32:51.5
  4     27  Luc Hagen                SO    33:18.9
  5     33  Luke Julian              FR    33:34.4
  6   ( 54) Derek Steele             SO    34:05.1
  7   ( 55) Jake Mitchem             SO    34:06.6

  3.   117  Western Colorado               (33:07.7  165:38.4 1:23.6)
=============================================
  1      5  Taylor Stack             SO    32:18.0
  2     12  Charlie Sweeney          FR    32:42.8
  3     28  Ross Husch               JR    33:21.2
  4     34  Nicholas Turco           SO    33:34.8
  5     38  Albert Hesse             FR    33:41.6
  6   ( 56) Kyle Lewis               SR    34:07.7
  7   ( 67) Ricky Esqueda            SO    34:18.6

  4.   175  Adams State                    (33:22.7  166:53.4 2:16.0)
=============================================
  1      3  Elias Gedyon             SR    32:05.1
  2     11  Sydney Gidabuday         SR    32:42.7
  3     36  Kale Adams               JR    33:36.6
  4     57  Miguel Villar            FR    34:07.9
  5     68  Isaiah Rodarte           FR    34:21.1
  6   ( 85) Paddy Robb               SO    34:37.9
  7   (101) Joshua Joseph            JR    34:47.8

  5.   214  Sioux Falls                    (33:43.2  168:35.9 2:01.0)
=============================================
  1      7  Mason Phillips           JR    32:27.3
  2     40  Zach Lundberg            JR    33:49.8
  3     41  Steven Brown             JR    33:50.7
  4     50  Jase Kraft               SR    33:59.8
  5     76  Shodo Mahamed            FR    34:28.3
  6   (122) Daniel Armstrong         JR    35:11.3
  7   (176) Billy Beseman            JR    36:08.9

  6.   226  Saginaw Valley                 (33:42.0  168:29.8 1:51.5)
=============================================
  1     15  Tom Goforth              SR    32:47.3
  2     23  CarLee Stimpfel          FR    33:04.6
  3     42  Dayton Brown             FR    33:51.1
  4     58  Nate Frasier             JR    34:08.0
  5     88  Austen Mandernach        JR    34:38.8
  6   (128) Parker Eisengruber       SR    35:14.7
  7   (156) Ryan Talbott             FR    35:39.1

  7.   230  Chico State                    (33:47.8  168:58.7 0:58.9)
=============================================
  1     30  Teddy Kassa              SR    33:23.4
  2     31  Wyatt Baxter             SO    33:25.8
  3     32  Jhavahn Holston          FR    33:29.4
  4     66  Eddie King               SR    34:17.8
  5     71  Jason Intravaia          SR    34:22.3
  6   (105) Jack Johnson             SR    34:53.7
  7   (106) Jack Emanuel             FR    34:54.5

  8.   279  Alaska Anchorage               (33:57.3  169:46.3 2:22.7)
=============================================
  1      8  Wesley Kirui             SO    32:35.1
  2     43  Felix Kemboi             SO    33:51.7
  3     53  Jorge Sanchez            SR    34:04.9
  4     65  Nickson Koech            SO    34:16.8
  5    110  Faisal Ibrahim           FR    34:57.8
  6   (136) Drew Johnson             SO    35:22.8
  7   (148) Kaleb Korta              JR    35:33.0

  9.   288  Queens (N.C.)                  (34:02.4  170:11.6 1:39.3)
=============================================
  1     19  Anthony Raftis           JR    32:59.0
  2     45  Nick Kipkemei            SO    33:53.4
  3     64  Felix Wammetsberger      SO    34:14.8
  4     74  Elijah Inuwa             SR    34:26.1
  5     86  Jose Rosas               SR    34:38.3
  6   ( 98) Daniel Wallis            SR    34:45.8

 10.   328  Augustana (S.D.)               (34:15.9  171:19.3 0:45.6)
=============================================
  1     46  Sean Heaton              SR    33:55.2
  2     60  Aaron Runge              JR    34:10.3
  3     61  Nathan Schroeder         JR    34:11.2
  4     70  Matt Steiger             FR    34:21.8
  5     91  Bonheur Mvuyekure        FR    34:40.8
  6   (147) Skylar DeJong            JR    35:32.1
  7   (173) Jesus Urtusuastegui      JR    36:02.3

 11.   345  Missouri Southern              (34:05.5  170:27.4 2:43.9)
=============================================
  1      4  Gidieon Kimutai          FR    32:11.7
  2     59  Mike Shanahan            JR    34:08.2
  3     72  Jared Ozee               SO    34:22.7
  4    102  Kevin Koester            FR    34:49.2
  5    108  Cody Berry               JR    34:55.6
  6   (111) Josh Webb                JR    34:58.6
  7   (141) Nickson Kiptoo           JR    35:27.2

 12.   355  UC-Colo. Spgs.                 (34:20.4  171:41.8 1:06.7)
=============================================
  1     35  Afeworki Zeru            FR    33:36.1
  2     73  Tim Howley               SR    34:23.8
  3     75  Willie Moore             SR    34:27.2
  4     80  Sam Nofziger             JR    34:31.9
  5     92  Mark Simmons             SO    34:42.8
  6   (138) Ben Patzer               JR    35:23.7
  7   (157) Matt Schramm             SO    35:41.5

 13.   402  Mount Olive                    (34:30.2  172:30.6 1:18.1)
=============================================
  1     39  Jacob Gonzalez           SO    33:47.4
  2     51  Tai Smith                JR    34:01.2
  3     82  Alexandre Durand         SR    34:36.4
  4    112  Christian Duran          JR    35:00.1
  5    118  Jereamy Hall             SR    35:05.5
  6   (119) Jay Hall                 FR    35:06.0
  7   (124) Jacob Willis             JR    35:12.1

 14.   421  Simon Fraser                   (34:28.7  172:23.3 2:58.9)
=============================================
  1     22  Sean Miller              SR    33:03.3
  2     49  Pierre-Louis Detourbe    JR    33:57.0
  3     84  Carlos Vargas            JR    34:37.2
  4     94  Rowan Doherty            SR    34:43.6
  5    172  Aaron Ahl                SO    36:02.2
  6   (178) Chris Sobczak            SO    36:11.6
  7   (225) Thomas Gallagher         SO    37:32.0

 15.   444  West Texas A&M                 (34:33.6  172:47.8 1:48.2)
=============================================
  1     26  Briggs Wittlake          SO    33:16.5
  2     87  Butare Rugenerwa         FR    34:38.7
  3    100  Theo Daeschler           JR    34:47.1
  4    114  Justin Vigil             FR    35:00.8
  5    117  Daniel Haymes            JR    35:04.7
  6   (125) Emmanuel Too             JR    35:12.9
  7   (187) Reid Splawn              SR    36:26.1

 16.   489  Black Hills St.                (34:38.7  173:13.1 2:37.6)
=============================================
  1     13  Jonah Theisen            SR    32:45.7
  2     93  Jake Iverson             JR    34:43.1
  3    116  Jordan Theisen           JR    35:04.2
  4    130  Keith Osowski            SO    35:16.8
  5    137  Joshua Davis             SR    35:23.3
  6   (145) Austin Williamson        SR    35:30.7
  7   (209) Keegan Her Many Horses   JR    36:54.6

 17.   490  CSU-Pueblo                     (34:25.3  172:06.5 4:24.4)
=============================================
  1      1  Marcelo Laguera          SR    31:46.4
  2     21  Derrick Williams         SR    33:02.5
  3    120  Alec Choury              SR    35:08.1
  4    171  Cole Munoz               FR    35:58.7
  5    177  Canaan Lamberth          FR    36:10.8
  6   (204) Dylan Day                JR    36:45.6
  7   (216) Devundrick Walker        SR    37:17.9

 18.   495  Walsh                          (34:48.1  174:00.4 1:05.7)
=============================================
  1     63  Jacob Kernell            SR    34:13.6
  2     79  Jacob Caniford           JR    34:31.8
  3    107  Mark Hadley              SR    34:55.1
  4    113  Noah Murray              SO    35:00.6
  5    133  Jacob Turner             JR    35:19.3
  6   (151) Ed Walsh                 SO    35:33.8
  7   (189) Spencer Wirick           SR    36:27.0

 19.   518  Southern Indiana               (34:47.6  173:57.6 2:35.8)
=============================================
  1     25  Titus Winders            FR    33:13.5
  2     62  Austin Nolan             JR    34:12.6
  3    121  Nathan Hall              JR    35:08.5
  4    150  Grady Wilkinson          SO    35:33.7
  5    160  Wyat Harmon              SO    35:49.3
  6   (207) Evan Sorensen            FR    36:51.4
  7   (223) Javan Winders            JR    37:27.3

 20.   527  American Int'l                 (34:47.6  173:57.6 3:47.6)
=============================================
  1     10  Leakey Kipkosgei         SR    32:41.5
  2     97  Siem Mehretu             SR    34:45.3
  3     99  Charlie Joslin-Allen     FR    34:45.8
  4    129  Benoit Campion           FR    35:15.9
  5    192  Ryan LaFrance            JR    36:29.1
  6   (196) Patric Clark             SR    36:35.4
  7   (227) William New              SR    37:44.0

 21.   542  Stonehill                      (34:50.9  174:14.4 2:53.2)
=============================================
  1     18  Lucas Taxter             SR    32:57.7
  2    104  Riley Dowd               SR    34:53.1
  3    115  Alex Demeule             SR    35:03.6
  4    143  Chris Drace              SR    35:29.1
  5    162  Jeffrey Pichie           SO    35:50.9
  6   (205) Nickolas McNamee         FR    36:48.5
  7   (222) Kevin Wheelock           SO    37:26.4

 22.   550  Charleston (W.V.)              (34:55.0  174:34.9 2:30.1)
=============================================
  1     29  Jack Mastandrea          JR    33:21.8
  2     78  David Cecchi             SO    34:31.2
  3    139  Hunter Riffle            SO    35:24.2
  4    140  Job Ijtsma               FR    35:25.8
  5    164  Cameron Lee              SO    35:51.9
  6   (214) Sergio Garrido           JR    37:09.2
  7   (220) Liam Mumford             SR    37:23.3

 23.   608  Lee (Tenn.)                    (35:03.6  175:17.8 3:12.7)
=============================================
  1     17  Christian Noble          JR    32:54.6
  2     96  Jared Herzog             JR    34:44.8
  3    155  Ben Gilman               SO    35:38.9
  4    165  Caleb Eagleson           SO    35:52.2
  5    175  Dawson Reed              FR    36:07.3
  6   (210) Ben Tabor                FR    36:58.0
  7   (213) Casey Guthery            FR    37:07.7

 24.   617  Cedarville                     (35:11.8  175:58.6 1:11.0)
=============================================
  1     81  Ethan Sullivan           SR    34:34.4
  2     90  Alec Weinhold            SR    34:40.3
  3    135  Avery Traffie            JR    35:22.2
  4    152  Caleb Pendleton          SO    35:36.3
  5    159  Andrew Sholl             JR    35:45.4
  6   (166) Trenton Classen          JR    35:54.9
  7   (193) Ethan Gatchel            SR    36:29.3

 25.   630  Cal Poly Pomona                (35:16.1  176:20.3 2:26.8)
=============================================
  1     52  Eamon Smythe             JR    34:02.0
  2     77  Jeremiah Suzara          SO    34:28.7
  3    153  Diego Arriola            FR    35:37.7
  4    158  Alejandro Ambrosio       JR    35:43.1
  5    190  Alejandro Mariscal       FR    36:28.8

 26.   633  Western Washington             (35:15.0  176:14.7 2:07.4)
=============================================
  1     47  Eric Hamel               SO    33:55.6
  2    103  Jadon Olson              JR    34:52.7
  3    142  Dylan Hayes              SR    35:27.9
  4    167  Colton Hoggarth          SO    35:55.5
  5    174  Kyler Sager              JR    36:03.0
  6   (183) James Jasperson          JR    36:20.3
  7   (198) Edward Kiolbasa          SO    36:39.6

 27.   677  Shippensburg                   (35:24.7  177:03.1 1:44.8)
=============================================
  1     89  Sean Weidner             SR    34:39.3
  2    109  Albert Schrimp           SR    34:56.9
  3    144  Nathaniel Kaplon         FR    35:29.2
  4    149  Dominic Stroh            SR    35:33.6
  5    186  Robert Moser             JR    36:24.1
  6   (219) Connor Holm              SO    37:23.1
  7   (224) Cade Rush                FR    37:29.5

 28.   682  Augusta                        (35:30.4  177:32.0 2:52.9)
=============================================
  1     44  Hunter Kimball           SO    33:52.7
  2     69  Noah Hulett              SR    34:21.6
  3    169  Jacob Poston             SO    35:56.0
  4    197  Hans Troyer              FR    36:36.1
  5    203  Chandler Kennedy         SO    36:45.6
  6   (211) Josh Seiden              FR    37:05.7
  7   (231) Rakeem Littles           FR    37:57.9

 29.   692  Embry-Riddle                   (35:28.3  177:21.5 1:38.9)
=============================================
  1     83  Paul McKenna             SR    34:36.9
  2    127  Ryan Szklany             FR    35:14.2
  3    132  Lelei Too                FR    35:17.2
  4    170  Paris Williams           SO    35:57.4
  5    180  Calahan Warren           JR    36:15.8
  6   (199) Garrett Noltemeyer       JR    36:40.6
  7   (228) Shaun Bullock            SO    37:44.8

 30.   814  Florida Southern               (35:54.0  179:29.8 1:17.5)
=============================================
  1    126  Mitchell Kozik           SO    35:13.4
  2    146  Dean McGregor            SR    35:31.3
  3    163  Mason Jones              SO    35:51.7
  4    185  Michael Balseca          FR    36:22.5
  5    194  Warran Grajalez          JR    36:30.9
  6   (221) Joshua Wagner            SO    37:24.8
  7   (233) Brian Martin             SO    38:07.6

 31.   820  Edinboro                       (35:55.1  179:35.2 1:00.2)
=============================================
  1    131  Colton Cassel            SO    35:17.1
  2    161  Corey Wefing             SR    35:50.1
  3    168  Brendan Oswalt           FR    35:55.8
  4    179  Jared Hallow             SR    36:14.9
  5    181  Ward Ries                FR    36:17.3
  6   (215) Jack Lacina              FR    37:12.3
  7   (226) Nick Amos                FR    37:37.2

 32.   844  UNC Pembroke                   (36:15.8  181:18.8 3:22.0)
=============================================
  1     95  Silus Kipkoech           SO    34:44.0
  2    123  Logan Ward               SR    35:11.9
  3    188  Jonathan Martin          SR    36:26.2
  4    206  Matthew Martin           SR    36:50.7
  5    232  Jarett Arabie            FR    38:06.0
  6   (234) Ean Ormsby               JR    38:19.1

 33.   855  So. Conn. St.                  (36:04.7  180:23.1 1:23.1)
=============================================
  1    134  Connor Shannahan         JR    35:20.5
  2    154  Christopher Lebeau       FR    35:38.9
  3    182  Gavin Woodward           SO    36:19.1
  4    184  Terrell Patterson        SO    36:21.0
  5    201  Steven Cugini            SR    36:43.6
  6   (202) Jake Mattei              FR    36:44.5
  7   (230) Dan Perusina             SO    37:54.2

 34.  1006  SNHU                           (36:44.4  183:41.6 0:38.1)
=============================================
  1    191  Micah Hewitson           SO    36:28.8
  2    195  Jack Ardrey              SO    36:31.8
  3    200  Cedric Jocelyn           SO    36:41.6
  4    208  Alex Boedeker            FR    36:52.5
  5    212  Ethan Matthews           FR    37:06.9
  6   (218) Conner Leone             FR    37:21.2
  7   (229) Michael Moreno           JR    37:44.9