Add to Calendar
Date Event Time Result Links
September
Sat. 14 vs. Northeast Challenge Final 2nd/8
  Lake Sunapee Country Club, New London, N.H.
Sun. 15 vs. Northeast Challenge Final 2nd/8
  Lake Sunapee Country Club, New London, N.H.
Fri. 20 at Dowling September Shootout
  Long Island National GC, Riverhead, N.Y.
Sat. 21 at Dowling September Shootout Final 8th/15
  Long Island National GC, Riverhead, N.Y.
Sun. 29 at Northeast-10 Championship Final 3rd/10
  Bretwood Country Club, Keene, N.H.
Mon. 30 at Northeast-10 Championship Final T-3rd/10
  Bretwood Country Club, Keene, N.H.
 
October
Mon. 14 at ADPRO Sports Invitational
  Turning Stone Resort, Verona, N.Y.
Tue. 15 at ADPRO Sports Invitational Final 5th/9
  Turning Stone Resort, Verona, N.Y.
Sun. 27 at NEIGA Championship Final - Day One 26th/38
  The Captains GC, Brewster, Mass.
Mon. 28 at NEIGA Championship Final T-21st/38
  The Captains GC, Brewster, Mass.
 
March
Mon. 17 at Barton College Intercollegiate Final - Day One 6th/7
  Wilson Country Club - Wilson, N.C.
Tue. 18 at Barton College Intercollegiate Final 5th/7
  Wilson Country Club - Wilson, N.C.
Fri. 28 at Peter King Memorial
  Rock Hill C.C. - Manorville, N.Y.
Sat. 29 at Peter King Memorial Final T-2nd/13
  Rock Hill C.C. - Manorville, N.Y.
 
April
Fri. 4 at Bentley Cape Cod Classic
  Atlantic G.C. - Plymouth, Mass.
Sat. 5 at Bentley Cape Cod Classic Final 2nd/7
  Atlantic G.C. - Plymouth, Mass.
Fri. 11 at AIC Invitational Final 2nd/5
  Ludlow C.C. - Ludlow, Mass.
Sun. 13 at Mike Bello Invitational
  Timber Banks G.C. - Baldwinsville, N.Y.
Mon. 14 at Mike Bello Invitational Final 7th/14
  Timber Banks G.C. - Baldwinsville, N.Y.
 
May
Mon. 5 at NCAA Atlantic/East Regional # Final T-14th/20
  Edgewood Country Club - Charleston, W.V.
Tue. 6 at NCAA Atlantic/East Regional # Final 13th/20
  Edgewood Country Club - Charleston, W.V.
Wed. 7 at NCAA Atlantic/East Regional # Final 14th/20
  Edgewood Country Club - Charleston, W.V.
 
September
Sun. 8 at Franklin Pierce Fall Invitational
  Keene CC (Keene, N.H.)
Mon. 9 at Franklin Pierce Fall Invitational
  Keene CC (Keene, N.H.)
Mon. 23 vs. Penmen Fall Invitational 8:30 AM
  Canterbury Woods CC (Canterbury, N.H.)
Tue. 24 vs. Penmen Fall Invitational 8:30 AM
  Canterbury Woods CC (Canterbury, N.H.)
 
October
Sun. 6 at Northeast-10 Championship
  En-Joie GC (Endicott, N.Y.)
Mon. 7 at Northeast-10 Championship
  En-Joie GC (Endicott, N.Y.)
Mon. 14 at Post Eagles Invitational 9 AM
  Watertown GC (Watertown, Conn.)
Tue. 15 at Post Eagles Invitational 9 AM
  Watertown GC (Watertown, Conn.)
Fri. 18 at Le Moyne Fall Shootout 8 AM
  Lake Shore Yacht Club (Cicero, N.Y.)
Sat. 19 at Le Moyne Fall Shootout 8 AM
  Lake Shore Yacht Club (Cicero, N.Y.)
# Exhibition
Bold team: Home event