SNHU Softball Honor Roll (through 2018)

Daktronics/Division II CCA All-America
Ali Maloof, 2015 (First Team), 2014 (Honorable Mention)

Daktronics/Division II CCA East Region Player of the Year
Ali Maloof, 2015 

Daktronics/Division II CCA East Region Pitcher of the Year
Ali Maloof, 2014, 2015

Daktronics/Division II CCA All-Region
Lindsey Bolduc, 2014 (First Team)
Mo Hannan, 2015, 2016 (First Team)
Sarah Lavallee, 2015, 2018 (First Team), 2016 (Second Team)
Ali Maloof, 2014, 2015 (First Team), 2013 (Second Team)

NFCA All-Region
Lindsey Bolduc, 2014 (Second Team)
Mo Hannan, 2015, 2016 (First Team)
Sarah Lavallee, 2015, 2018 (First Team)
Ali Maloof, 2014, 2015 (First Team)

Capital One/Google Cloud Academic All-America
Judy Crawford, 1986
Mo Hannan, 2015
Ali Maloof, 2015 

Capital One/Google Cloud Academic All-District
Maddy Barone, 2018
Holly Eicher, 2014
Nicole Gubellini, 2017
Mo Hannan, 2015
Ali Maloof, 2015 

Northeast-10 Coach of the Year
Deb Robitaille, 2006, 2007, 2013, 2015

All Northeast-10
Nicole Arpin, 2009 (Second Team)
Maddy Barone, 2018 (Third Team)
Amanda Barton, 2012 (Second Team)
Ashley Bernstein, 2009 (Second Team)
Karissa Bettencourt, 2008 (Second Team), 2007, 2009 (Third Team)
Lindsey Bolduc, 2014 (First Team), 2013, 2015 (Third Team)
Felicia Brum, 2007 (First Team)
Katie Caruso, 2015 (Third Team)
Andrea Clausi, 2007 (Third Team)
Kelsea Cheney, 2012 (First Team), 2011 (Second Team), 2013 (Third Team)
Nikki Cote, 2004, 2006 (Second Team)
Holly Eicher, 2015 (Second Team)
Erin Garczynski, 2017 (First Team), 2016, 2018 (Second Team)
Kelsey Griffin, 2009 (Second Team), 2011 (Third Team)
Nicole Gubellini, 2015 (Third Team)
Mo Hannan, 2015, 2016 (First Team)
Mel Keeler, 2003, 2004 (Third Team)
Sarah Lavallee, 2015, 2016 (First Team), 2018 (Second Team), 2017 (Third Team)
Ali Maloof, 2012 (Third Team), 2013, 2014, 2015 (First Team)
Tara Moriarty, 2005, 2007 (Second Team), 2004 (Third Team)
Erin Morrissey, 2016 (Second Team)
Shay Sauvageu, 2018 (Second Team)
Ashley Smith, 2006 (Second Team)
Kate Stanley, 2010 (Third Team)
Lacy Veilleux, 2003 (Third Team)
Jordan Wade, 2018 (Third Team)

Northeast-10 All-Rookie Team
Erin Garczynski, 2016
Sarah Lavallee, 2015
Ali Maloof, 2012
Hannah Neverett, 2017
Kate Stanley, 2010

Northeast-10 All-Academic
Maddy Barone, 2018
Karissa Bettencourt, 2008, 2009 (First Team), 2007 (Second Team)
Laurie Boland, 2007, 2008 (First Team)
Felicia Brum, 2006, 2007 (Second Team)
Kelsey Griffin, 2010, 2011
Nicole Gubellini, 2017
Mo Hannan, 2015, 2016
Ali Maloof, 2015 
Ashley Smith, 2006, 2007 (First Team)

Northeast-10 Sport Excellence Award
Mo Hannan, 2015

Northeast-10 Player of the Year
Ali Maloof, 2015 

Northeast-10 Pitcher of the Year
Ali Maloof, 2013, 2014, 2015
Sarah Lavallee, 2016

All-NECC
Lisa Allen, 1985 (First Team)
Casey Balzano, 1985 (Second Team)
Jen Coscia, 1994, 1995 (Second Team)
Julie Dabrowski, 1988 (Second Team)
Ramona Glenn, 1986 (Second Team)
Stephanie Holt, 1990 (Second Team)
Kathy Kiley, 1991, 1993 (Second Team)
Kathy Pluff, 1988 (Second Team)