SNHU Women's Lacrosse Honor Roll (through 2018)

IWLCA/US Lacrosse All-America
Alexa Bedell, 2016 (Second Team)
Julie Kraus, 2008, 2009 (Second Team)
Emily Mongeau, 2011 (Second Team)
Kristin Wilder, 2016 (Second Team) 

Inside Lacrosse All-America
Julie Kraus, 2008 (First Team)

Synapse Sports/Womenslacrosse.com All-America
Julie Kraus, 2008 (Second Team)
Emily Mongeau, 2011 (Second Team)

Womenslacrosse.com All-Rookie Team
Phoebe Clark, 2011
Emily Mongeau, 2009
Maura Murphy, 2006
Libby Parent, 2006

IWLCA/US Lacrosse All-Region
Alexa Allen, 2015 (Third Team)
Alexa Bedell, 2016, 2017 (Second Team)
Sherry Darrell, 2010 (Second Team)
Adrianna Frattasio, 2015 (Third Team)
Nicole Kennedy, 2016 (Second Team)
Emily King, 2015 (Second Team)
Julie Kraus, 2008, 2009 (First Team)
Carole Lee, 2010 (Second Team)
Emily Mongeau, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012 (Second Team)
Libby Parent, 2008, 2009 (Second Team)
Kristin Wilder, 2016 (Second Team)  

Womenslacrosse.com Division II Coach of the Year
Mary Squire, 2007

IWLCA Division II Scholar-Athlete of the Year
Julie Kraus, 2009
Emily Mongeau, 2012

IWLCA North/South Senior All-Star Game
Adrianna Frattasio, 2016

CoSIDA Academic All-America
Phoebe Clark, 2014 (Third Team At-Large)
Julie Kraus, 2008 (Second Team At-Large), 2009 (First Team At-Large)
Emily Mongeau, 2012 (First Team At-Large)
Libby Parent, 2009 (Third Team At-Large) 

CoSIDA Academic All-District
Alexa Allen, 2016 (First Team At-Large)
Lindsay Bucknam, 2015 (First Team At-Large)
Phoebe Clark, 2012, 2014 (First Team At-Large)
Julie Kraus, 2008, 2009 (First Team At-Large)
Emily Mongeau, 2012 (First Team At-Large)
Libby Parent, 2008, 2009 (First Team At-Large)

Northeast-10 Defensive Player of the Year
Julie Kraus, 2008

Northeast-10 Goalkeeper of the Year
Lisa McEachern, 2006

Northeast-10 Freshman/Rookie of the Year
Phoebe Clark, 2011
Kennedy Daziel, 2014
Emily Mongeau, 2009
Kristin Wilder, 2016 

Northeast-10 Coach of the Year
Mary Squire 2007, 2008

Northeast-10 All-Conference
Alexa Bedell, 2016 (First Team), 2017 (Second Team), 2018 (Third Team)
Katie Clark, 2008 (Second Team)
Phoebe Clark, 2014 (Second Team)
Sherry Darrell, 2010 (First Team)
Adrianna Frattasio, 2015 (Second Team), 2016 (Third Team)
Lucretia Joy, 2009 (Second Team)
Nicole Kennedy, 2016 (Second Team)
Emily King, 2015 (First Team)
Julie Kraus, 2007 (Second Team), 2008, 2009 (First Team)
Carole Lee, 2008, 2010 (Second Team)
Lisa McEachern, 2006 (First Team), 2007 (Second Team)
Emily Mongeau, 2009, 2010 (Second Team), 2011, 2012 (First Team)
Ellie Morin, 2012 (Second Team)
Libby Parent, 2006, 2009 (Second Team), 2007, 2008 (First Team)
Kaley Waterman, 2010 (Second Team)
Kristin Wilder, 2016 (First Team), 2017 (Third Team), 2018 (Third Team)

Northeast-10 All-Rookie
Alexa Allen, 2013
Ashley Chu, 2011
Phoebe Clark, 2011
Kennedy Daziel, 2015
Casey Duggan, 2014
Emily King, 2012
Emily Mongeau, 2009 
Kristin Wilder, 2016  
Merry Harrington, 2017

Northeast-10 All-Academic
Alexa Allen, 2016
Steph Bouley, 2006, 2007 (First Team)
Lindsay Bucknam, 2014
Phoebe Clark, 2012, 2013, 2014
Lucretia Joy, 2007 (Second Team)
Nicole Kennedy, 2016
Julie Kraus, 2007, 2008 (First Team)
Emily Mongeau, 2011, 2012
Maura Murphy, 2007 (Second Team), 2010
Steph O'Neil, 2006 (First Team)
Libby Parent, 2007, 2008 (First Team)

Northeast-10 Team Academic Excellence Award
2012-13, 2013-14