Licensed to 802 Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2018 06:55 PM
               Middlebury Invitational - 1/26/2018 to 1/27/2018                
                 New Balance Foundation Track/Virtue Field Hou                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Virtue House: !  7.61  1/21/2017   Dayleen Santana Rodriguez, Albany           
 Midd Indoor: @  7.97  2017        Elizabeth Walkes, Middlebury                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Asanya, Chinelo              Sprinticity              X8.59   1 
  1 Green, Kennedy               Williams                  7.94Q  2 
  2 Myers, Ashley                Texas Luther              7.97Q  4 
  3 Isley, Ally                  Williams                  8.01Q  1 
  4 Plympton, Elisabeth          Plattsburgh               8.02Q  3 
  5 Emerson, Julianne            Utica                     8.26q  4 
  6 Titze, Vera                  RPI                       8.27q  4 
  7 Walkes, Lizzie               Middlebury                8.29q  1 
  8 Greenberg, Ellie             Middlebury                8.34q  3 
  9 Cook, Alex                   Middlebury                8.36q  2 
 10 Gardner, Laura               St. Lawrence              8.42   3 
 11 Dalakos, Sarah               RPI                       8.45   3 
 12 Connolly, Jayme              Utica                     8.51   1 
 13 Murphy, Alanna               Southern New              8.58   3 
 14 Mazur, Monica                RPI                       8.62   1 
 15 Ostrow-Remy, Sierra          Castleton Un              8.64   2 
 16 Blair, Desirae               Plattsburgh               8.65   4 
 17 Cummings, Sam                Southern New              8.67   4 
 18 Arruda, Allison              St. Lawrence              8.71   2 
 19 Tebolt, Carly                Utica                     8.76   1 
 20 Dobrowski, Sophia            St. Lawrence              8.77   3 
 21 Humphreys, Danielle          Southern New              8.78   4 
 22 Hayward, Chloe               St. Lawrence              8.97   2  8.961
 23 Plouffe, Kiana               St. Lawrence              8.97   2  8.963
 24 Young, Jessica               St. Lawrence              8.99   3 
 25 Foster, Anna                 St. Lawrence              9.00   4 
 26 Pollard, Clara               St. Lawrence              9.22   4 
 27 Eslinger, Emily              Middlebury                9.44   4 
 28 Hurley, Alix                 Castleton Un              9.62   1 
 29 Derosia, Alex                Castleton Un             10.10   1 
 30 Downs, Taylor                Southern New             10.21   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Virtue House: !  7.61  1/21/2017   Dayleen Santana Rodriguez, Albany           
 Midd Indoor: @  7.97  2017        Elizabeth Walkes, Middlebury                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Plympton, Elisabeth          Plattsburgh               7.76   10   
  2 Green, Kennedy               Williams                  7.82    8   
  3 Myers, Ashley                Texas Luther              7.94    6   
  4 Isley, Ally                  Williams                  7.99    5   
  5 Titze, Vera                  RPI                       8.23    4   
  6 Walkes, Lizzie               Middlebury                8.23    3   
  7 Emerson, Julianne            Utica                     8.25    2   
  8 Greenberg, Ellie             Middlebury                8.26    1   
  9 Cook, Alex                   Middlebury                8.41  
Preliminaries
 10 Gardner, Laura               St. Lawrence                    
 11 Dalakos, Sarah               RPI                             
 12 Connolly, Jayme              Utica                           
 13 Murphy, Alanna               Southern New                    
 14 Mazur, Monica                RPI                             
 15 Ostrow-Remy, Sierra          Castleton Un                    
 16 Blair, Desirae               Plattsburgh                     
 17 Cummings, Sam                Southern New                    
 18 Arruda, Allison              St. Lawrence                    
 19 Tebolt, Carly                Utica                           
 20 Dobrowski, Sophia            St. Lawrence                    
 21 Humphreys, Danielle          Southern New                    
 22 Hayward, Chloe               St. Lawrence                    
 23 Plouffe, Kiana               St. Lawrence                    
 24 Young, Jessica               St. Lawrence                    
 25 Foster, Anna                 St. Lawrence                    
 26 Pollard, Clara               St. Lawrence                    
 27 Eslinger, Emily              Middlebury                      
 28 Hurley, Alix                 Castleton Un                    
 29 Derosia, Alex                Castleton Un                    
 30 Downs, Taylor                Southern New                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Virtue House: ! 25.14  1/20/2018   Audrey Jackson, Rive-Sud                    
 Midd Indoor: @ 26.17  1/20/2018   Kate McCluskey, Middlebury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Plympton, Elisabeth          Plattsburgh              25.95   1  10   
  2 Powell, Megan                Williams                 26.00   1   8   
  3 Myers, Ashley                Texas Luther             26.25   1   6   
  4 Collison, Davis              Williams                 26.69   1   5   
  5 Titze, Vera                  RPI                      26.97   1   4   
  6 Posey, Tekitha               Utica                    27.28   2   3   
  7 Barber, Janyll               Plattsburgh              27.57   2   2   
  8 Emerson, Julianne            Utica                    27.82   2   1   
  9 Mazur, Monica                RPI                      28.10   3 
 10 Eugene, Megan                Southern New             28.54   4 
 11 Dalakos, Sarah               RPI                      28.61   4 
 12 Arruda, Allison              St. Lawrence             28.86   4 
 13 Plouffe, Kiana               St. Lawrence             29.12   4 
 14 Cummings, Sam                Southern New             29.15   6 
 15 Foster, Anna                 St. Lawrence             29.34   4 
 16 Ostrow-Remy, Sierra          Castleton Un             29.51   7 
 17 Soule, Mimi                  Middlebury               29.57   5 
 18 Hayward, Chloe               St. Lawrence             29.60   5  29.592
 19 Humphreys, Danielle          Southern New             29.60   6  29.593
 20 Connolly, Jayme              Utica                    29.76   5 
 21 Guidarelli, Abigail          Utica                    30.16   7 
 22 Creagan, Caroline            St. Lawrence             30.29   5 
 23 Okoth, Lynette               Utica                    30.58   6 
 24 Corcoran, Celeste            RPI                      30.75   6 
 25 Cook, Krista                 RPI                      32.22   6 
 26 Reno, Lindsey                Castleton Un             35.35   7 
 -- Gardner, Laura               St. Lawrence                FS   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Virtue House: ! 56.94  1/20/2018   Audrey Jackson, Rive-Sud                    
 Midd Indoor: @ 56.43  2016        Alexandra Morris, Middlebury                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCluskey, Kate              Middlebury               57.89   1  10   
  2 Jones, Marissa               Plattsburgh            1:00.55   1   8   
  3 Kennedy, Kate                Williams               1:00.88   1   6   
  4 Loomis, Sierra               Williams               1:02.62   2   5   
  5 Albano, Lexi                 Utica                  1:04.92   3   4   
  6 Riccitelli, Holly            St. Lawrence           1:05.00   2   3   
  7 Maier, Lydia                 Castleton Un           1:05.20   3   2   
  8 McCabe, Jenessa              Utica                  1:05.89   2   1   
  9 Estes, Ashlee                Plattsburgh            1:06.00   2 
 10 Featherson, Breanna          Utica                  1:06.44   3 
 11 Martell, Mikaela             St. Lawrence           1:07.03   3 
 12 Cummings, Sam                Southern New           1:07.52   5 
 13 Helgeland, Vanessa           St. Lawrence           1:08.14   3 
 14 Mazzella, Bryanna            Utica                  1:08.83   4 
 15 Nicosia, Lesley              Utica                  1:10.26   4 
 16 Shea, Fiona                  Utica                  1:11.63   5 
 17 Cook, Krista                 RPI                    1:12.83   4 
 -- Dunn, Ella                   Williams                    FS   1 
 -- Okoth, Lynette               Utica                       DQ   5  Lane Infraction
 
Women 500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Virtue House: ! 1:17.55  2016        Lucy Lang, Middlebury                     
 Midd Indoor: @ 1:17.55  2016        Lucy Lang, Middlebury                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lang, Lucy                   Middlebury             1:21.65   1  10   
  2 Richtarek, Alyssa            RPI                    1:24.18   1   8   
  3 Couto, Jill                  Southern New           1:24.64   1   6   
  4 Spence, Katie                Williams               1:24.89   1   5   
  5 Eugene, Megan                Southern New           1:29.22   1   4   
  6 Reen, Carlie                 Castleton Un           1:30.40   2   3   
  7 Gallagher, Natalie           Southern New           1:39.42   2   2   
  8 Harris, Kylie                Castleton Un           1:52.02   2   1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Virtue House: ! 2:14.11  2016        Abigail Wright, Springfield               
 Midd Indoor: @ 2:11.36  2013        Juliet Ryan-Davis, Middlebury             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Terhune, Mary                St. Lawrence           2:16.26   1  10   
  2 Wilson, Meg                  Middlebury             2:16.51   1   8   
  3 Rynard, Ashley               Texas Luther           2:17.77   1   6   
  4 Howes, Caroline              RPI                    2:22.56   1   5   
  5 Davenport, Lindsey           Plattsburgh            2:25.20   1   4   
  6 Bisson, Brianna              Middlebury             2:26.00   1   3   
  7 Mitchell, Olivia             Middlebury             2:26.57   1   2   
  8 Dieterich, Jill              Southern New           2:32.02   2   1   
  9 Close, Kaitlin               Union (N.Y.)           2:33.59   2 
 10 Leta, Ashley                 St. Lawrence           2:34.69   1 
 11 Corbett, Jacqueline          Plattsburgh            2:35.72   3 
 12 Canet, Taylor                Plattsburgh            2:36.33   2 
 13 Kluchinski, Catherine        St. Lawrence           2:37.25   1 
 14 Black, Emily                 RPI                    2:37.70   2 
 15 Watrobski, Kristina          Plattsburgh            2:37.84   3 
 16 Lyons, Joey                  RPI                    2:38.20   2 
 17 Darling, Elizabeth           Utica                  2:38.85   3 
 18 Bardier, Maddie              Southern New           2:40.45   2 
 19 Sgarlata, Sally              St. Lawrence           2:41.11   2 
 20 White, Sofia                 Utica                  2:45.16   3 
 21 Cortina, Andrea              Plattsburgh            2:46.56   3 
 22 Barrett, Mikayla             Plattsburgh            2:48.28   3 
 23 Stevens, Emilee              Utica                  2:56.42   3 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Virtue House: ! 2:56.56  2016        Isabella Franz, Conn. College             
 Midd Indoor: @ 2:56.18  2016        Nicole Schachmen, Middlebury              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moon, Sarah                  St. Lawrence           3:11.64   10   
  2 Bartlett, Claire             St. Lawrence           3:21.31    8   
  3 Jordan, Chelsey              Williams               3:26.28    6   
  4 Valachovic, Abigail          Union (N.Y.)           3:38.68    5   
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Virtue House: ! 4:56.15  2016        Maryann Gong, MIT                         
 Midd Indoor: @ 4:51.28  2012        Margo Cramer, Middlebury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rustad, Audrey               Williams               5:07.50   1  10   
  2 Nadler, Abigail              Middlebury             5:09.09   1   8   
  3 MacCary, Kate                Middlebury             5:10.15   1   6   
  4 Lord, Jaime                  RPI                    5:13.67   1   5   
  5 Matt, Eliza                  Williams               5:15.74   1   4   
  6 Willig, Anna                 Middlebury             5:21.52   1   3   
  7 Kelley, Erin                 RPI                    5:21.75   1   2   
  8 Davenport, Lindsey           Plattsburgh            5:27.64   1   1   
  9 Bond, Maggie                 RPI                    5:28.55   1 
 10 Symon, Elise                 RPI                    5:29.61   2 
 11 Howe, Lindsay                St. Lawrence           5:30.82   2 
 12 Lewis, Renee                 Utica                  5:31.94   2 
 13 Barrett, Erica               Williams               5:32.53   1 
 14 Brand, Madison               Southern New           5:38.78   2 
 15 Newman, Aylene               St. Lawrence           5:40.45   2 
 16 Watrobski, Kristina          Plattsburgh            5:41.34   2 
 17 Coakley, Maura               Southern New           5:42.75   2 
 18 McNally, Mary                Siena                  5:48.40   2 
 19 Caplazi, Isabel              RPI                    5:49.23   3 
 20 Miller, Samantha             Union (N.Y.)           5:51.92   3 
 21 Gonzalez, Mariana            RPI                    5:56.38   2 
 22 Faucher, Patricia            St. Lawrence           5:56.82   3 
 23 Reid, Maggie                 Utica                  5:58.54   3 
 24 Mogan, Sarah                 RPI                    6:00.88   3 
 25 Cortina, Andrea              Plattsburgh            6:03.86   3 
 26 Valachovic, Abigail          Union (N.Y.)           6:10.44   3 
 27 Barnes, Hannah               Union (N.Y.)           6:10.81   3 
 28 Ostrowski, Jessica           Utica                  6:16.59   2 
 29 Mosca, Samantha              Plattsburgh            6:21.31   3 
 30 Molina, Jennifer             Plattsburgh            6:41.64   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Virtue House: ! 17:23.19  2016        Lisa Grohn, MIT                          
 Midd Indoor: @ 16:51.28  2013        Addie Tousley, Middlebury                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Enman, Kasie                 Midd Alumni          X17:38.54   2 
  2 Sundquist, Emily             Williams              18:06.05   2  10   
  3 Herrmann, Emma               Williams              18:13.43   2   8   
  4 Thayer, Allison              RPI                   18:43.58   2   6   
  5 Despres, Hannah              Plattsburgh           19:04.96   2   5   
  6 Kahn, Carissa                Siena                 19:09.26   2   4   
  7 Jaschke, Julia               Middlebury            19:10.12   2   3   
  8 Giese, Georgia               St. Lawrence          19:18.68   2   2   
  9 Bolton, Karina               RPI                   19:25.10   2   1   
 10 Fahrenholz, Tory             RPI                   19:55.03   2 
 11 Kromish, Kassie              RPI                   20:01.23   1 
 12 Klang, Laura                 RPI                   20:11.82   2 
 13 Miller, Hailey               RPI                   20:36.77   1 
 14 Dennis, Ashley               Southern New          20:36.97   1 
 15 Podlaski, Meaghan            RPI                   21:05.45   1 
 16 Daino, Kristin               Utica                 21:06.49   1 
 17 Murray, Michelle             RPI                   21:20.13   1 
 18 Prutsman, Lindsey            Plattsburgh           21:39.20   1 
 19 Campbell, Annika             Plattsburgh           22:02.02   1 
 -- Roberts, Jasmine             Plattsburgh                 DQ   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Virtue House: !  8.74  1/20/2018   Niamani Morrison, Albany                    
 Midd Indoor: @  8.99  2017        Maddie Pronovost, Middlebury                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Alanna               Southern New              9.49Q  3 
  2 Dimgba, Chima                Middlebury                9.61Q  2 
  3 Kalra, Kisha                 Middlebury                9.66Q  1 
  4 Veeder, Dainara              RPI                       9.78q  1 
  5 Rodriguez, Michelle          Utica                    10.07q  2 
  6 Dieffenbach, Anna            St. Lawrence             10.27q  1 
  7 Gleason, Shannon             Utica                    10.33q  3 
  8 Charlonne, Brittany          Utica                    10.44q  1 
  9 Fake, Hannah                 St. Lawrence             10.45q  2 
 10 Gallagher, Natalie           Southern New             10.63   3  10.625
 10 Pollard, Clara               St. Lawrence             10.63   3  10.625
 12 Heine, Grace                 RPI                      10.73   2 
 13 Kennedy, Haley               Castleton Un             11.25   2 
 14 Teunisse, Charlotte          RPI                      11.50   1 
 15 Maier, Emily                 Castleton Un             11.73   3 
 16 Rossier, Mikayla             Plattsburgh              12.27   1 
 17 Derosia, Alex                Castleton Un             12.76   3 
 18 Palczak, McKenna             Union (N.Y.)             13.30   3 
 19 DiViccaro, Katelyn           Utica                    14.37   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Virtue House: !  8.74  1/20/2018   Niamani Morrison, Albany                    
 Midd Indoor: @  8.99  2017        Maddie Pronovost, Middlebury                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Alanna               Southern New              9.30   10   
  2 Kalra, Kisha                 Middlebury                9.49    8   
  3 Veeder, Dainara              RPI                       9.78    6   
  4 Dimgba, Chima                Middlebury                9.83    5   
  5 Rodriguez, Michelle          Utica                     9.94    4   
  6 Dieffenbach, Anna            St. Lawrence             10.12    3   
  7 Fake, Hannah                 St. Lawrence             10.34    2   
  8 Gleason, Shannon             Utica                    10.39    1   
  9 Charlonne, Brittany          Utica                    10.54  
Preliminaries
 10 Pollard, Clara               St. Lawrence                    
 10 Gallagher, Natalie           Southern New                    
 12 Heine, Grace                 RPI                             
 13 Kennedy, Haley               Castleton Un                    
 14 Teunisse, Charlotte          RPI                             
 15 Maier, Emily                 Castleton Un                    
 16 Rossier, Mikayla             Plattsburgh                     
 17 Derosia, Alex                Castleton Un                    
 18 Palczak, McKenna             Union (N.Y.)                    
 19 DiViccaro, Katelyn           Utica                           
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Virtue House: ! 1:44.19  2016        , Rhode Island College                    
                         Wosencroft, Judd, Grammas, Brunelle               
 Midd Indoor: @ 1:46.84  1/28/2017   , Middlebury                              
                         L Walkes, E Greenberg, M Pronovost, M Edmondson   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams  'A'                                       1:45.24   10   
     1) Green, Kennedy                  2) Powell, Megan                  
     3) Collison, Davis                 4) Innis, Astia                   
  2 Middlebury  'A'                                     1:48.66    8   
     1) Holly, Kate                     2) Cook, Alex                     
     3) Dimgba, Chima                   4) Walkes, Lizzie                 
  3 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   1:56.73    6   
     1) Plouffe, Kiana                  2) Fake, Hannah                   
     3) Uriarte, Alexandra              4) Young, Jessica                 
  4 Castleton University  'A'                           1:57.09    5   
     1) Carmichael, Christiana          2) Reen, Carlie                   
     3) Kennedy, Haley                  4) Maier, Lydia                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Virtue House: ! 3:58.65  2016        Middlebury, Middlebury                    
                         Kearney, Lang, Fernandez, Morris                  
 Midd Indoor: @ 3:51.28  2016        , Middlebury                              
                         Kearney, Lang, Fernandez, Morris                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Middlebury  'A'                                     4:05.69   1  10   
     1) McCluskey, Kate                 2) Lang, Lucy                     
     3) Milici, Kai                     4) Wilson, Meg                    
  2 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                4:14.28   1   8   
     1) Estes, Ashlee                   2) Jones, Marissa                 
     3) Davenport, Lindsey              4) Canet, Taylor                  
  3 Rpi  'A'                                            4:16.83   1   6   
     1) Howes, Caroline                 2) Richtarek, Alyssa              
     3) Titze, Vera                     4) Clark, Katie                   
  4 Utica  'A'                                          4:19.54   2   5   
     1) Featherson, Breanna             2) Emerson, Julianne              
     3) Albano, Lexi                    4) McCabe, Jenessa                
  5 Southern New Hampshire  'A'                         4:23.09   2   4   
     1) Eugene, Megan                   2) Bardier, Maddie                
     3) Murphy, Alanna                  4) Couto, Jill                    
  6 St. Lawrence  'B'                                  x4:29.33   2 
     1) Arruda, Allison                 2) Dobrowski, Sophia              
     3) Martell, Mikaela                4) Wagner, Julia                  
  7 Southern New Hampshire  'B'                        x4:37.77   2 
     1) Brand, Madison                  2) Humphreys, Danielle            
     3) Dieterich, Jill                 4) Coakley, Maura                 
  8 Union (N.Y.)  'A'                                   4:40.22   3   3   
     1) Barnes, Hannah                  2) Close, Kaitlin                 
     3) Miller, Samantha                4) Palczak, McKenna               
  9 Rpi  'B'                                           x4:44.08   3 
     1) Dalakos, Sarah                  2) Veeder, Dainara                
     3) Black, Emily                    4) Lyons, Joey                    
 10 Plattsburgh St.  'B'                               x4:50.59   3 
     1) Cortina, Andrea                 2) Corbett, Jacqueline            
     3) Prutsman, Lindsey               4) Watrobski, Kristina            
 -- St. Lawrence  'A'                                       DNF   1 
     1) Riccitelli, Holly               2) Foster, Anna                   
     3) Gardner, Laura                  4) Terhune, Mary                  
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
Virtue House: ! 12:02.91  2016        , Williams                               
                          Teaford, McGonagle, Spence, Kingham               
 Midd Indoor: @ 11:32.54  2013        , Middlebury                             
                          Tousley, Ryan-Davis, O'Brien, Morris              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams  'A'                                      12:39.80   10   
     1) Rustad, Audrey                  2) Matt, Eliza                    
     3) Barrett, Erica                  4) McGonagle, Kayley              
  2 St. Lawrence  'A'                                  13:31.31    8   
     1) Moon, Sarah                     2) Leta, Ashley                   
     3) Newman, Aylene                  4) Kluchinski, Catherine          
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Virtue House: ! 1.71m  2017        Emma Egan, Williams                         
 Midd Indoor: @ 1.81m  2000        Kristy Laramee, Middlebury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Helene                 Williams                 1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O 
  1 Parker, Lauren               RPI                      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O 
  3 Salkind, Jillian             RPI                     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O 
  4 Guidarelli, Abigail          Utica                    1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Allen, Kourtnee              Utica                   J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Clark, Katie                 RPI                     J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Dieffenbach, Anna            St. Lawrence            J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Heine, Grace                 RPI                      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Rossier, Mikayla             Plattsburgh              1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Gleason, Shannon             Utica                    1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11 Wagner, Julia                St. Lawrence            J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Teunisse, Charlotte          RPI                      1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 12 Swasey, Elizabeth            Utica                    1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 14 Mildner, Emily               Utica                   J1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Virtue House: ! 3.80m  2016        Cimran Virdi, MIT                           
 Midd Indoor: @ 3.41m  2017        Kreager Taber, Middlebury                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Maggie               Williams                 3.50m   11-05.75  10   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Taber, Kreager               Middlebury               3.20m   10-06.00   8   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Colwell, Molly               Middlebury              J3.20m   10-06.00   6   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 O'Connor, Maurin             RPI                      2.90m    9-06.25   5   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Roberts, Anika               Plattsburgh             J2.90m    9-06.25   4   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  OPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Fake, Hannah                 St. Lawrence            J2.90m    9-06.25   3   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Elia, Megan                  Utica                    2.75m    9-00.25   1.50
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Swasey, Elizabeth            Utica                    2.75m    9-00.25   1.50
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Platt, Christina             Utica                   J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Shirk, Samantha              RPI                     J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Brown, Emma                  RPI                      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11 Cooper, Sierra               RPI                      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Creagan, Caroline            St. Lawrence             2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 Shirk, Sarah                 RPI                      2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Arant, Annalise              Middlebury                  NH            
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Nash, Madison                Utica                       NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Young, Jessica               St. Lawrence                NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
Virtue House: ! 5.60m  2016        Abena Asare, Wellesley                      
 Midd Indoor: @ 5.39m  2017        Maddie Pronovost, Middlebury                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cook, Alex                   Middlebury               5.16m   16-11.25  10   
  2 Posey, Tekitha               Utica                    4.89m   16-00.50   8   
  3 Dobrowski, Sophia            St. Lawrence             4.71m   15-05.50   6   
  4 Charlonne, Brittany          Utica                    4.68m   15-04.25   5   
  5 Plouffe, Kiana               St. Lawrence             4.67m   15-04.00   4   
  6 Riccitelli, Holly            St. Lawrence             4.63m   15-02.25   3   
  7 Corcoran, Celeste            RPI                      4.58m   15-00.50   2   
  8 Allardi, Emily               Middlebury               4.45m   14-07.25   1   
  9 Humphreys, Danielle          Southern New             4.43m   14-06.50 
 10 Feathers, Stephanie          Utica                    4.39m   14-05.00 
 11 Wagner, Julia                St. Lawrence             4.35m   14-03.25 
 12 Uriarte, Alexandra           St. Lawrence             4.34m   14-03.00 
 13 Gorman, Rebecca              Middlebury               4.32m   14-02.25 
 14 Palczak, McKenna             Union (N.Y.)             4.19m   13-09.00 
 15 Rossier, Mikayla             Plattsburgh              4.17m   13-08.25 
 16 Gillespie, Laura             RPI                      4.07m   13-04.25 
 17 Eslinger, Emily              Middlebury               3.99m   13-01.25 
 18 Dalakos, Sarah               RPI                      3.90m   12-09.50 
 19 Helgeland, Vanessa           St. Lawrence             3.84m   12-07.25 
 20 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury               3.81m   12-06.00 
 21 Marsaud, Marie               Union (N.Y.)             3.66m   12-00.25 
 22 Jollie, Mariah               Castleton Un             3.65m   11-11.75 
 22 Heine, Grace                 RPI                      3.65m   11-11.75 
 24 Hurley, Alix                 Castleton Un             3.08m   10-01.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Virtue House: ! 11.95m  1/28/2017   Chloe Rogers, Williams                     
 Midd Indoor: @ 11.21m  2009        Kelley Coughlan, Middlebury                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Alanna               Southern New            10.88m   35-08.50  10   
  2 Kalra, Kisha                 Middlebury              10.65m   34-11.25   8   
  3 Soule, Mimi                  Middlebury              10.59m   34-09.00   6   
  4 Barber, Janyll               Plattsburgh             10.40m   34-01.50   5   
  5 Mazur, Monica                RPI                     10.11m   33-02.00   4   
  6 Riccitelli, Holly            St. Lawrence             9.93m   32-07.00   3   
  7 Regan, Kali                  Utica                    9.69m   31-09.50   2   
  8 Gillespie, Laura             RPI                      9.54m   31-03.75   1    2nd 9.45
  9 Allardi, Emily               Middlebury              J9.54m   31-03.75  2nd F
 10 Allen, Kourtnee              Utica                    9.40m   30-10.25 
 11 Mildner, Emily               Utica                    8.86m   29-01.00 
 12 Helgeland, Vanessa           St. Lawrence             8.73m   28-07.75 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
Virtue House: ! 13.52m  2016        Naloti Palma-Kaluma, Westfield State       
 Midd Indoor: @ 12.47m  2017        Helene Rowland, Middlebury                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elder, Ashley                Southern New            12.39m   40-07.75  10   
      12.22m  11.49m  11.04m  12.39m  11.51m  11.82m
  2 Rowland, Helene              Middlebury              11.97m   39-03.25   8   
      11.11m  11.03m  11.97m  11.06m  11.39m  FOUL
  3 Stimpson, Jenifer            Utica                   11.37m   37-03.75   6   
      10.96m  11.08m  FOUL  10.97m  11.37m  11.02m
  4 Folk, Marissa                RPI                     11.30m   37-01.00   5   
      10.17m  10.47m  10.38m  FOUL  FOUL  11.30m
  5 Coon, Brianna                Plattsburgh             11.09m   36-04.75   4   
      11.09m  FOUL  10.61m  10.56m  10.72m  10.69m
  6 Chapman, Heather             Plattsburgh             11.06m   36-03.50   3   
      11.04m  FOUL  11.06m  10.96m  10.98m  FOUL
  7 Norberg, Sara                St. Lawrence            10.34m   33-11.25   2   
      10.34m  9.93m  9.97m  10.02m  9.96m  9.81m
  8 Fales, Emily                 Utica                   10.26m   33-08.00   1   
      9.90m  10.26m  10.12m  9.98m  10.14m  FOUL
  9 Cunningham, Hannah           Plattsburgh             10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.87m  10.23m  9.80m  9.32m  FOUL  9.84m
 10 Nardi, Endi                  Utica                   10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.11m  10.22m  9.75m            
 11 Boyd, Lauren                 Middlebury              10.07m   33-00.50 
      9.95m  10.07m  10.06m            
 12 Gibson, Katherine            Plattsburgh              9.95m   32-07.75 
      FOUL  9.17m  9.95m            
 13 Crist, Lauren                Williams                 9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.65m  9.65m  9.90m            
 14 Ferguson, Molly              Utica                    9.87m   32-04.75 
      FOUL  9.87m  9.82m            
 15 Gilbert, Evelin              St. Lawrence             9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.12m  9.82m  9.73m            
 16 Freedman, Aurora             RPI                      9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.81m  9.09m  9.25m            
 17 Allen, Jalisa                Southern New             9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.68m  8.92m  9.62m            
 18 Drexler, Lorna               RPI                      9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.49m  9.67m  8.33m            
 19 Zizzo, Nikki                 Utica                    9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.57m  9.53m  9.52m            
 20 Brown, Brealle               Utica                    9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.35m  9.23m  FOUL            
 21 Resnik, Emily                Union (N.Y.)             9.31m   30-06.50 
      9.31m  9.24m  9.13m            
 22 Feathers, Stephanie          Utica                    9.24m   30-03.75 
      8.50m  9.24m  8.58m            
 23 Berry, Liz                   Plattsburgh              9.18m   30-01.50 
      8.85m  8.95m  9.18m            
 24 Piccirillo, Laura            Union (N.Y.)             9.13m   29-11.50 
      8.91m  9.13m  9.01m            
 25 Oyetuga, Lola                Union (N.Y.)             9.12m   29-11.25 
      8.76m  9.12m  9.07m            
 26 Rodriguez, Michelle          Utica                    9.11m   29-10.75 
      8.33m  9.11m  8.71m            
 27 Stearns, Ally                Castleton Un             9.05m   29-08.25 
      8.88m  9.05m  8.73m            
 28 Patch, Carley                Castleton Un             8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.72m  8.82m  8.95m            
 29 Edward, Princess             St. Lawrence             8.86m   29-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.86m            
 30 Lothrop, Julia               Middlebury               8.59m   28-02.25 
      8.49m  7.79m  8.59m            
 31 Costa, Cassandra             Plattsburgh              8.38m   27-06.00 
      8.23m  8.38m  7.53m            
 32 Potter, Jessica              St. Lawrence             8.37m   27-05.50 
      7.84m  7.57m  8.37m            
 33 Carper, Ashlee               Southern New             8.25m   27-01.00 
      8.10m  7.82m  8.25m            
 34 Smith, Madeline              Utica                    8.13m   26-08.25 
      8.13m  FOUL  7.91m            
 35 Cummings, Cara               Castleton Un             7.64m   25-00.75 
      7.33m  7.45m  7.64m            
 36 Alexander, Mazie             Williams                 7.61m   24-11.75 
      6.78m  7.57m  7.61m            
 37 Harris, Katey                Castleton Un             7.23m   23-08.75 
      7.19m  7.12m  7.23m            
 38 DiPresso, Brianna            Plattsburgh              6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.87m  6.01m  FOUL            
 39 Jaquez, Ashley               Plattsburgh              5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.87m  PASS  PASS            
 
Women Weight Throw 20 lb
=================================================================================
Virtue House: ! 18.95m  1/21/2017   Chinwe Igwe, Albany                        
 Midd Indoor: @ 15.08m  2008        Jennifer Currie, Middlebury                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stearns, Ally                Castleton Un            14.35m   47-01.00  10   
  2 Ray, Emily                   Middlebury              13.83m   45-04.50   8   
  3 Elder, Ashley                Southern New            13.82m   45-04.25   6   
  4 Coon, Brianna                Plattsburgh             13.77m   45-02.25   5   
  5 Conners, Leah                St. Lawrence            13.75m   45-01.50   4   
  6 Brown, Brealle               Utica                   13.43m   44-00.75   3   
  7 Gibson, Katherine            Plattsburgh             13.26m   43-06.00   2   
  8 Folk, Marissa                RPI                     12.84m   42-01.50   1   
  9 Chapman, Heather             Plattsburgh             12.80m   42-00.00 
 10 Cunningham, Hannah           Plattsburgh             12.38m   40-07.50 
 11 Potter, Jessica              St. Lawrence            12.25m   40-02.25 
 12 Norberg, Sara                St. Lawrence            11.87m   38-11.50 
 13 Alexander, Mazie             Williams                11.78m   38-07.75 
 14 Lewis, Aneesa                Utica                   11.64m   38-02.25 
 15 Boyd, Lauren                 Middlebury              11.42m   37-05.75 
 16 Ferguson, Molly              Utica                   11.38m   37-04.00 
 17 Zizzo, Nikki                 Utica                   11.27m   36-11.75 
 18 Berry, Liz                   Plattsburgh             11.25m   36-11.00 
 19 Crist, Lauren                Williams                11.24m   36-10.50 
 20 Rowland, Helene              Middlebury              10.93m   35-10.50 
 21 Hake, Brianna                Castleton Un            10.67m   35-00.25 
 22 Edward, Princess             St. Lawrence            10.59m   34-09.00 
 23 Fales, Emily                 Utica                   10.44m   34-03.00 
 24 Gilbert, Evelin              St. Lawrence            10.40m   34-01.50 
 25 Nardi, Endi                  Utica                    9.64m   31-07.50 
 26 Drexler, Lorna               RPI                      9.58m   31-05.25 
 27 Cummings, Cara               Castleton Un             9.47m   31-01.00 
 28 Patch, Carley                Castleton Un             9.33m   30-07.50 
 29 Costa, Cassandra             Plattsburgh              9.28m   30-05.50 
 30 Jollie, Mariah               Castleton Un             9.06m   29-08.75 
 31 DiPresso, Brianna            Plattsburgh              8.98m   29-05.50 
 32 Resnik, Emily                Union (N.Y.)             8.31m   27-03.25 
 33 Harris, Katey                Castleton Un             8.23m   27-00.00 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Summer-Solstice      Williams               2:22.51     790
  2 Ubl, Caitlin                 Williams               2:23.51     776
  3 Abiti, Pearl                 Vermont                2:36.46     614
  4 Ith, Izabelle                Williams               2:37.50     602
  5 Egan, Emma                   Williams               2:40.01     573
  6 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury             2:43.92     529
  7 Charlonne, Brittany          Utica                  2:50.19     462
  8 Neal, Beth                   Middlebury             2:55.97     404
  9 Feathers, Stephanie          Utica                  2:57.01     393
 10 Gleason, Shannon             Utica                  2:58.42     380
 11 Rodriguez, Michelle          Utica                  3:02.38     343
 12 DiViccaro, Katelyn           Utica                  3:21.36     192
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ubl, Caitlin                 Williams                  9.18   1    873
  2 Ith, Izabelle                Williams                  9.29   2    850
  3 Abiti, Pearl                 Vermont                   9.49   3    810
  4 Thomas, Summer-Solstice      Williams                  9.59   2    791
  5 Egan, Emma                   Williams                  9.66   2    777
  6 Rodriguez, Michelle          Utica                    10.07   3    699
  7 Gleason, Shannon             Utica                    10.23   3    670
  8 Charlonne, Brittany          Utica                    10.29   2    659
  9 Neal, Beth                   Middlebury               10.87   1    558
 10 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury               10.91   1    551
 11 Feathers, Stephanie          Utica                    11.41   1    471
 12 DiViccaro, Katelyn           Utica                    14.14   3    137
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Summer-Solstice      Williams                 1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XOP  XXX 
  1 Egan, Emma                   Williams                 1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  3 Abiti, Pearl                 Vermont                  1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ubl, Caitlin                 Williams                 1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Ith, Izabelle                Williams                 1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Gleason, Shannon             Utica                    1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Feathers, Stephanie          Utica                    1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Neal, Beth                   Middlebury               1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Charlonne, Brittany          Utica                    1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury               1.34m    4-04.75    449
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Rodriguez, Michelle          Utica                    1.31m    4-03.50    419
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- DiViccaro, Katelyn           Utica                       NH            
     1.22 1.25 1.28 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Summer-Solstice      Williams                 5.50m   18-00.50    700
      4.93m  5.24m  5.50m            
  2 Ith, Izabelle                Williams                 5.16m   16-11.25    603
      5.16m  4.87m  5.10m            
  3 Egan, Emma                   Williams                 5.12m   16-09.75    592
      5.01m  5.08m  5.12m            
  4 Abiti, Pearl                 Vermont                  4.74m   15-06.75    490
      4.62m  4.74m  4.63m            
  5 Charlonne, Brittany          Utica                    4.73m   15-06.25    487
      4.29m  4.73m  FOUL            
  6 Ubl, Caitlin                 Williams                 4.66m   15-03.50    469
      4.66m  4.43m  FOUL            
  7 Feathers, Stephanie          Utica                    4.51m   14-09.75    431
      4.29m  4.33m  4.51m            
  8 Gleason, Shannon             Utica                    4.36m   14-03.75    393
      4.29m  4.07m  4.36m            
  9 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury               4.25m   13-11.50    367
      4.25m  4.23m  4.23m            
 10 Neal, Beth                   Middlebury               4.08m   13-04.75    326
      FOUL  3.85m  4.08m            
 11 Rodriguez, Michelle          Utica                    3.98m   13-00.75    303
      FOUL  3.66m  3.98m            
 12 DiViccaro, Katelyn           Utica                    3.45m   11-04.00    190
      3.41m  3.24m  3.45m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abiti, Pearl                 Vermont                 10.30m   33-09.50    549
      10.30m  9.41m  9.19m            
  2 Feathers, Stephanie          Utica                    9.39m   30-09.75    490
      8.85m  FOUL  9.39m            
  3 Ubl, Caitlin                 Williams                 9.28m   30-05.50    482
      8.94m  9.28m  8.93m            
  4 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury               9.27m   30-05.00    482
      8.75m  9.27m  8.96m            
  5 Ith, Izabelle                Williams                 9.23m   30-03.50    479
      8.53m  9.23m  9.23m            
  6 Charlonne, Brittany          Utica                    9.20m   30-02.25    477
      8.45m  9.20m  8.77m            
  7 Rodriguez, Michelle          Utica                    8.99m   29-06.00    464
      8.84m  8.99m  8.66m            
  8 Thomas, Summer-Solstice      Williams                 8.78m   28-09.75    450
      8.42m  8.78m  8.13m            
  9 Egan, Emma                   Williams                 8.77m   28-09.25    449
      7.78m  8.01m  8.77m            
 10 Gleason, Shannon             Utica                    8.56m   28-01.00    436
      8.34m  8.32m  8.56m            
 11 Neal, Beth                   Middlebury               7.62m   25-00.00    375
      7.14m  6.83m  7.62m            
 12 DiViccaro, Katelyn           Utica                    5.81m   19-00.75    259
      5.27m  5.81m  5.49m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Virtue House: !  3545  2016        Peyton Dostie, Southern Maine               
 Midd Indoor: @  3408  2017        Maddie Pronovost, Middlebury                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Summer-Solstice      Williams                  3514   10   
  2 Ubl, Caitlin                 Williams                  3244    8   
  3 Abiti, Pearl                 Vermont                   3175    6   
  4 Egan, Emma                   Williams                  3174    5   
  5 Ith, Izabelle                Williams                  3144    4   
  6 Charlonne, Brittany          Utica                     2566    3   
  7 Gleason, Shannon             Utica                     2423    2   
  8 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury                2378    1   
  9 Feathers, Stephanie          Utica                     2329  
 10 Rodriguez, Michelle          Utica                     2228  
 11 Neal, Beth                   Middlebury                2144  
 12 DiViccaro, Katelyn           Utica                      778  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Virtue House: !  6.93  1/21/2017   Romario Bailey, Vermont                     
 Midd Indoor: @  7.09  2013        Bryan Holtzman, Middlebury                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clough, Ian                  St. Lawrence              7.09Q  4 
  2 Hendrix, Nick                Middlebury                7.19Q  2 
  3 Watlington, Ka'Sean          Utica                     7.30Q  3  7.291
  4 Barry, Ryan                  Castleton Un              7.32Q  1 
  5 James, Leighton              RPI                       7.30q  2  7.295
  6 Kamson, Temidayo             RPI                       7.31q  3 
  7 Maritato, Max                RPI                       7.38q  4 
  8 Woodie, Carlton              Utica                     7.39q  2 
  9 Wilson, Zaire                RPI                       7.40q  1  7.399
 10 Nephew, Daryn                Plattsburgh              J7.40q  1  7.399
 11 Bock, Jackson                Middlebury                7.42   3 
 12 Logan, Rah'mire              Utica                     7.48   1 
 13 LeBlanc, Remi                St. Lawrence              7.50   4 
 14 Osaheni, Joseph              RPI                       7.54   2 
 15 Bull, Quayree                Utica                     7.55   1 
 16 Brush, Andrew                St. Lawrence              7.59   3 
 17 Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip       Utica                     7.61   4 
 18 Brister, Justin              Utica                     7.67   1 
 19 Tischler, Hunter             RPI                       7.69   3 
 20 Rodano, Thomas               Utica                     7.76   4 
 21 Tantum, Henry                Middlebury                7.79   1 
 22 Watson, Canute               Castleton Un              7.82   3  7.811
 23 Murphy, Sean                 Utica                     7.82   2  7.815
 24 Robillard, Chris             Utica                     7.82   2  7.817
 25 Lisai, Caleb                 Castleton Un              7.88   4 
 26 Ganz, Jacob                  RPI                       7.98   3 
 27 Bertollo, Matthew            Utica                     8.16   2 
 28 Larmie, Tayler               Castleton Un              8.89   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Virtue House: !  6.93  1/21/2017   Romario Bailey, Vermont                     
 Midd Indoor: @  7.09  2013        Bryan Holtzman, Middlebury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Clough, Ian                  St. Lawrence              6.97   1  10   
  2 Hendrix, Nick                Middlebury                7.15   1   8   
  3 Watlington, Ka'Sean          Utica                     7.23   1   6   
  4 James, Leighton              RPI                       7.24   1   5   
  5 Maritato, Max                RPI                       7.24   1   4   
  6 Kamson, Temidayo             RPI                       7.31   1   3   
  7 Barry, Ryan                  Castleton Un              7.32   1   2   
  8 Nephew, Daryn                Plattsburgh               7.39   2   1   
  9 Woodie, Carlton              Utica                     7.40   1 
 10 Wilson, Zaire                RPI                       7.44   2 
Preliminaries
 11 Bock, Jackson                Middlebury                         
 12 Logan, Rah'mire              Utica                              
 13 LeBlanc, Remi                St. Lawrence                       
 14 Osaheni, Joseph              RPI                                
 15 Bull, Quayree                Utica                              
 16 Brush, Andrew                St. Lawrence                       
 17 Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip       Utica                              
 18 Brister, Justin              Utica                              
 19 Tischler, Hunter             RPI                                
 20 Rodano, Thomas               Utica                              
 21 Tantum, Henry                Middlebury                         
 22 Watson, Canute               Castleton Un                       
 23 Murphy, Sean                 Utica                              
 24 Robillard, Chris             Utica                              
 25 Lisai, Caleb                 Castleton Un                       
 26 Ganz, Jacob                  RPI                                
 27 Bertollo, Matthew            Utica                              
 28 Larmie, Tayler               Castleton Un                       
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Virtue House: ! 22.35  1/28/2017   Marquis Brown, Texas Luther                 
 Midd Indoor: @ 22.20  2017        Jimmy Martinez, Middlebury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Marquis               Texas Luther             22.27!  1  10   
  2 O'Flaherty, Cole             Williams                 22.61   1   8   
  3 Kelly, Dale                  RPI                      22.81   1   6   
  4 Fabian, Brian                Plattsburgh              23.08   2   5   
  5 Clough, Ian                  St. Lawrence             23.15   1   4   
  6 White, Gordon                St. Lawrence             23.32   1   3   
  7 Regula, Karol                Williams                 23.61   2   2   
  8 Hamre, Travis                St. Lawrence             23.62   2   1   
  9 Kamson, Temidayo             RPI                      23.78   3 
 10 Brown, Phil                  Union (N.Y.)             23.88   5 
 11 Hall, Jason                  RPI                      23.93   2 
 12 James, Leighton              RPI                      24.03   3 
 13 Fontneau, Ethan              Sprinticity             X24.14   3 
 13 LeBlanc, Remi                St. Lawrence             24.14   3 
 15 Watlington, Ka'Sean          Utica                    24.18   9 
 16 Cordeau, Ralph               Plattsburgh              24.33   4 
 17 Woodie, Carlton              Utica                    24.37   5 
 18 Solomon, Matthew             RPI                      24.55   6 
 19 Knapp, Griffin               Middlebury               24.56   9 
 20 Feuer, Zach                  RPI                      24.61   5 
 21 Kane, Jordan                 Plattsburgh              24.63   4 
 22 Murphy, Sean                 Utica                    24.65   9 
 23 Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip       Utica                    24.72   8 
 24 Tischler, Hunter             RPI                      24.82   5 
 25 Nephew, Daryn                Plattsburgh              24.90   4 
 26 Nolan, Seamus                Middlebury               25.30   6 
 27 Murdock, Nick                Union (N.Y.)             25.33   7 
 28 Brush, Andrew                St. Lawrence             25.36   7 
 29 Delutis, Eric                Plattsburgh              25.50   5 
 30 Rose-Tessier, Matthew        Plattsburgh              25.73   8 
 31 Clarke, Thomas               RPI                      25.79   8 
 32 Robillard, Chris             Utica                    25.79   7 
 33 Rodano, Thomas               Utica                    25.79   7 
 34 Finn, Taylor                 Union (N.Y.)             25.91   8 
 35 Samet, David                 Utica                    26.38   9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Virtue House: ! 49.17  1/28/2017   Jimmy Martinez, Middlebury                  
 Midd Indoor: @ 48.15  2017        Jimmy Martinez, Middlebury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Marquis               Texas Luther             49.10!  1  10   
  2 Martinez, Jimmy              Middlebury               49.71   1   8   
  3 O'Flaherty, Cole             Williams                 50.08   1   6   
  4 Coleman, Arden               Middlebury               50.79   1   5   
  5 Fabian, Brian                Plattsburgh              51.48   2   4   
  6 Mackintosh, Cam              Middlebury               52.13   3   3   
  7 Hamre, Travis                St. Lawrence             52.43   2   2   
  8 McNicholas, Michael          RPI                      52.50   1   1   
  9 Bartos, Jan                  RPI                      52.98   2 
 10 Reich, Will                  RPI                      53.11   2 
 11 Gleba, Erik                  Utica                    53.11   3 
 12 Wickland Shearer, Elijah     St. Lawrence             53.38   3 
 13 Ma, JooWon                   St. Lawrence             53.58   3 
 14 Robertson, William           Middlebury               53.63   2 
 15 Cordeau, Ralph               Plattsburgh              54.23   4 
 16 Feuer, Zach                  RPI                      54.80   4 
 17 Ayub, Sobaan                 Plattsburgh              54.88   4 
 18 Corbitt, Patrick             St. Lawrence             55.12   4 
 19 Smith, Benjamin              Utica                    55.53   4 
 20 Cohen, Robert                Union (N.Y.)             55.66   5 
 21 Borwick, Hunter              RPI                      56.36   6 
 22 Clarke, Thomas               RPI                      56.62   6 
 22 Solomon, Matthew             RPI                      56.62   6 
 24 Davis, Zachery               Plattsburgh              57.55   5 
 
Men 500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Virtue House: ! 1:04.87  1/13/2018   Jimmy Martinez, Middlebury                
 Midd Indoor: @ 1:04.68  2017        James Mulliken, Middlebury                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Durst, Matthew               Middlebury             1:09.98   10   
  2 Biwott, Felix                Williams               1:12.40    8   
  3 Sepulveda, Ulysses           Utica                  1:13.11    6   
  4 Craig, Ethan                 Union (N.Y.)           1:13.98    5   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Virtue House: ! 1:55.63  1/14/2017   Ben Griffin, Oswego State                 
 Midd Indoor: @ 1:51.97  2017        Kevin Serrao, Middlebury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Warchol, Michael             Plattsburgh            1:59.23   1  10   
  2 Wright, Tyler                Utica                  2:00.22   2   8   
  3 Elmour, James                St. Lawrence           2:02.05   2   6   
  4 Ogetii, Dadley               St. Lawrence           2:02.18   1   5   
  5 Hearon, Benjamin             Williams               2:02.57   1   4   
  6 Fisher, Will                 Union (N.Y.)           2:02.69   2   3   
  7 Evans, Nate                  Middlebury             2:03.60   1   2   
  8 Mackenzie, Robert            St. Lawrence           2:03.88   2   1   
  9 Ennis, Jackson               Williams               2:03.92   1 
 10 Horan, Andrew                Plattsburgh            2:04.72   1 
 11 Horan, Arthur                Plattsburgh            2:04.80   1 
 12 Groves, Luke                 Plattsburgh            2:06.13   1 
 13 Rosales, Ittai               Siena                  2:07.41   2 
 14 Adarkwa, Sammie              Utica                  2:07.85   3 
 15 Norton, Grant                Siena                  2:08.18   2 
 16 Kipkoech, Ronald             St. Lawrence           2:08.95   1 
 17 Proper, Nick                 Utica                  2:11.10   3 
 18 Tipnis, Zach                 RPI                    2:11.97   3 
 19 Rodgers, Liam                Utica                  2:12.11   3 
 20 Howard, Dean                 Utica                  2:14.18   3 
 21 Feeney, Griffin              St. Lawrence           2:14.31   3 
 22 Topa, Joseph                 Utica                  2:18.14   3 
 23 Moeckel, Josh                Utica                  2:21.55   3 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Virtue House: ! 2:29.65  1/14/2017   Kevin Serrao, Middlebury                  
 Midd Indoor: @ 2:27.12  2017        Kevin Serrao, Middlebury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Serrao, Kevin                Middlebury             2:30.74   1  10   
  2 LaFleche, Kevin              Williams               2:32.48   1   8   
  3 Kellner, Arden               Union (N.Y.)           2:37.84   1   6   
  4 Ertel, Ben                   RPI                    2:38.05   1   5   
  5 Bates, David                 Union (N.Y.)           2:38.44   1   4   
  6 Gutierrez, Matthew           RPI                    2:40.04   1   3   
  7 Estremera, Christopher       Siena                  2:45.51   1   2   
  8 Medici, Daniel               Siena                  2:48.37   2   1   
  9 Gleba, Erik                  Utica                  2:51.31   1 
 10 Attas, Brian                 Utica                  2:53.56   2 
 11 Carroll, Michael             Siena                  2:53.57   1 
 12 Czerpak, Colin               Union (N.Y.)           2:53.80   2 
 13 Cangialosi, Henry            Utica                  2:53.85   2 
 14 Block, Dan                   Utica                  2:57.60   2 
 15 DiGiacomo, Cole              Siena                  2:58.73   1 
 16 Caputo, Jonathan             Union (N.Y.)           3:00.86   2 
 17 Spence, Max                  Union (N.Y.)           3:02.83   2 
 18 Attori, Andrew               Union (N.Y.)           3:03.54   2 
 19 Stein, Jeremy                Union (N.Y.)           3:06.23   2 
 20 Becker, Lukus                Utica                  3:11.07   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Virtue House: ! 4:18.25  1/28/2017   Kevin Serrao, Middlebury                  
 Midd Indoor: @ 4:09.89  2015        Wilder Schaaf, Middlebury                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Perlman, Jon                 Middlebury             4:19.62   1  10   
  2 Colaizzi, Tristan            Williams               4:19.67   1   8   
  3 Hill, Nathan                 Middlebury             4:21.14   1   6   
  4 Hearon, Benjamin             Williams               4:26.01   1   5   
  5 Meyer, Will                  Middlebury             4:26.71   1   4   
  6 Goodman, Isaac               Williams               4:27.83   2   3   
  7 Evans, Connor                Middlebury             4:29.57   1   2   
  8 Ashton, Nick                 Utica                  4:30.28   3   1   
  9 Marlow, Mitchell             Utica                  4:31.99   2 
 10 Napora, Danny                RPI                    4:32.74   1 
 11 Vielhauer, Nicholas          St. Lawrence           4:33.17   2 
 12 Humelsine, Ryan              RPI                    4:33.48   2 
 13 Moran, Brandon               St. Lawrence           4:33.58   2 
 14 Rainsby, Graham              Middlebury             4:33.84   1 
 15 Tarantino, Thomas            Middlebury             4:34.10   1 
 16 Sinapi, Frank                RPI                    4:34.73   2 
 17 Czerpak, Cameron             RPI                    4:37.42   1 
 18 Capobianco, Johnny           RPI                    4:37.74   2 
 19 King, Atticus                St. Lawrence           4:37.74   1 
 20 Putrino, Vince               RPI                    4:37.85   2 
 21 Whitehead, Adam              Plattsburgh            4:38.71   4 
 22 Berlin, Ryan                 RPI                    4:38.83   2 
 23 Falasco, Noah                RPI                    4:39.74   3 
 24 Tadano, Sawyer               Middlebury             4:39.77   1 
 25 Stevens, Dan                 RPI                    4:39.87   3 
 26 Hill, Nicholas               Middlebury             4:40.49   2 
 27 Schnalzer, Stephen           Plattsburgh            4:42.21   3 
 28 Medici, Daniel               Siena                  4:43.62   3 
 29 Attas, Brian                 Utica                  4:44.38   4 
 30 Atherton, Evan               RPI                    4:45.27   3 
 31 Block, Dan                   Utica                  4:45.92   4 
 32 Estremera, Christopher       Siena                  4:46.44   3 
 33 Rising, Riley                St. Lawrence           4:48.50   3 
 34 Carroll, Michael             Siena                  4:49.44   3 
 35 Abbey, Brian                 Plattsburgh            4:49.96   4 
 36 Testa, Chris                 RPI                    4:50.19   3 
 37 DiGiacomo, Cole              Siena                  4:50.24   3 
 38 Dwyer, Hogan                 St. Lawrence           4:50.59   3 
 39 Samet, David                 Utica                  4:53.35   4 
 40 Woods, Tim                   Union (N.Y.)           4:54.87   4 
 41 VanVlack, Brendon            Plattsburgh            4:57.66   4 
 42 Downing, Scott               Plattsburgh            4:58.82   4 
 43 Spence, Max                  Union (N.Y.)           4:59.54   4 
 44 Ricalton, Darren             St. Lawrence           5:00.93   2 
 45 Attori, Andrew               Union (N.Y.)           5:08.83   4 
 46 Howe, Jacob                  Utica                  5:09.31   4 
 47 Voges, Clayton               Union (N.Y.)           5:26.45   4 
 48 Lorenzen, Tim                Plattsburgh            5:26.45   4 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Virtue House: ! 14:34.27  1/28/2017   Peter Hale, Williams                     
 Midd Indoor: @ 14:10.30  2012        Michael Schmidt, Middlebury              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Knowlton, Harrison           Middlebury            15:18.73   2  10   
  2 McGovern, Will               Williams              15:21.38   2   8   
  3 Henderson, Theo              Middlebury            15:28.34   2   6   
  4 Pisacano, Joe                RPI                   15:31.66   2   5   
  5 Turner, Austin               RPI                   15:34.73   2   4   
  6 LaCourt, Erik                RPI                   15:35.43   2   3   
  7 Mancuso, Logan               St. Lawrence          15:37.56   2   2   
  8 Mortensen, Patrick           St. Lawrence          15:39.86   2   1   
  9 Page, Evan                   St. Lawrence          15:43.14   2 
 10 Wischnewsky, Sam             Williams              15:51.73   1 
 11 Canavan, Aidan               Siena                 15:52.41   2 
 12 Kloman, Jake                 RPI                   15:53.40   2 
 13 Davis, Jacob                 RPI                   15:59.42   2 
 14 Montgomery, Connor           Middlebury            15:59.51   2 
 15 Remillard, Garnet            St. Lawrence          16:07.43   2 
 16 Peacock, Matthew             Williams              16:07.68   1 
 17 Sriram, Shreyas              RPI                   16:10.60   1 
 18 Lang, Zachary                St. Lawrence          16:13.56   1 
 19 Jenkins, Matthew             Plattsburgh           16:14.45   1 
 20 Hehmeyer, Jenks              Williams              16:15.56   1 
 21 Stewart, Matthew             RPI                   16:15.93   2 
 22 Marshall, Kenneth            Williams              16:17.39   2 
 23 Masemore, Will               RPI                   16:28.34   1 
 24 Benkard, Dexter              St. Lawrence          16:31.95   1 
 25 Linendoll, Jason             Siena                 16:34.69   1 
 26 Lindau, William              Plattsburgh           16:45.66   1 
 27 Engelhart, Kyle              Utica                 16:49.91   1 
 28 Lindholm, Drew               RPI                   17:13.49   1 
 29 Campbell, Michael            Plattsburgh           17:49.35   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Virtue House: !  8.05  1/20/2018   Sidney Gibbons, Albany                      
 Midd Indoor: @  8.28  2013        Kevin Chu, Middlebury                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pallozzi, Mike               Middlebury                8.64Q  2 
  2 Jonson, Alex                 RPI                       8.80Q  1 
  3 Stowe, Nathaniel             St. Lawrence              8.97Q  3 
  4 Chu, Kevin                   Sprinticity              X8.71q  3 
  5 Kane, Jordan                 Plattsburgh               8.86q  1 
  6 Farrell, Tyler               Middlebury                8.89q  2 
  7 Allman, Elijah               St. Lawrence              9.02q  2 
  8 Lautenberg, Max              St. Lawrence              9.06q  3 
  9 Beauregard, Austin           Castleton Un              9.09q  2 
 10 Borwick, Hunter              RPI                       9.25   2 
 11 Durfee, Nathaniel            Middlebury                9.30   1 
 12 Memeger, Max                 Middlebury                9.35   2 
 13 Niles, Harrison              RPI                       9.47   1 
 14 Butler, Patrick              RPI                       9.85   3 
 15 Roderka, Luke                Plattsburgh              10.07   1 
 16 Merchant, William            St. Lawrence             10.24   3 
 17 Burbage, Cole                St. Lawrence             10.50   2 
 18 Burbage, Liam                St. Lawrence             11.85   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Virtue House: !  8.05  1/20/2018   Sidney Gibbons, Albany                      
 Midd Indoor: @  8.28  2013        Kevin Chu, Middlebury                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jonson, Alex                 RPI                       8.53   10   
  2 Farrell, Tyler               Middlebury                8.68    8   
  3 Kane, Jordan                 Plattsburgh               8.72    6   
  4 Stowe, Nathaniel             St. Lawrence              8.89    5   
  5 Beauregard, Austin           Castleton Un              8.96    4   
  6 Allman, Elijah               St. Lawrence              9.10    3   
  7 Lautenberg, Max              St. Lawrence              9.20    2   
 -- Chu, Kevin                   Sprinticity                XDQ   Hurdle Infraction
 -- Pallozzi, Mike               Middlebury                  DQ   Hurdle Infraction
Preliminaries
 10 Borwick, Hunter              RPI                             
 11 Durfee, Nathaniel            Middlebury                      
 12 Memeger, Max                 Middlebury                      
 13 Niles, Harrison              RPI                             
 14 Butler, Patrick              RPI                             
 15 Roderka, Luke                Plattsburgh                     
 16 Merchant, William            St. Lawrence                    
 17 Burbage, Cole                St. Lawrence                    
 18 Burbage, Liam                St. Lawrence                    
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Virtue House: ! 1:31.50  2016        , Middlebury                              
                         Bock, Markun, Martinez, Nichols                   
 Midd Indoor: @ 1:30.02  2012        , Middlebury                              
                         Jan, Hetzler, Parker, Holtzman                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Middlebury  'A'                                     1:31.47!  10   
     1) Hendrix, Nick                   2) Martinez, Jimmy                
     3) Bock, Jackson                   4) Pallozzi, Mike                 
  2 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   1:36.28    8   
     1) Allman, Elijah                  2) Bouchard, Taylor               
     3) Lautenberg, Max                 4) Jannini, Mark                  
  3 Union (N.Y.)  'A'                                   1:39.93    6   
     1) Brown, Phil                     2) Vignaux, Grant                 
     3) Finn, Taylor                    4) Glennon, Pat                   
  4 Castleton University  'A'                           1:41.08    5   
     1) Barry, Ryan                     2) Lisai, Caleb                   
     3) Beauregard, Austin              4) Watson, Canute                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Virtue House: ! 3:24.41  1/20/2018   Albany, Albany                            
                         E DeGraw, M JeanPierre, J Somerville, A Sperl     
 Midd Indoor: @ 3:15.92  2016        , Middlebury                              
                         Martinez, Cushman, Mulliken, Nichols              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Middlebury  'A'                                     3:28.08   1  10   
     1) Coleman, Arden                  2) Durst, Matthew                 
     3) Farrell, Tyler                  4) Mackintosh, Cam                
  2 Rpi  'A'                                            3:31.16   1   8   
     1) Hall, Jason                     2) Reich, Will                    
     3) Gutierrez, Matthew              4) James, Leighton                
  3 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   3:31.37   1   6   
     1) Ma, JooWon                      2) Hamre, Travis                  
     3) Wickland Shearer, Elijah        4) Ogetii, Dadley                 
  4 Williams  'B'                                      x3:33.48   1 
     1) Regula, Karol                   2) Wada Law, Isaki                
     3) Ennis, Jackson                  4) Biwott, Felix                  
  5 Utica  'C'                                         x3:41.60   3 
     1) Engelhart, Kyle                 2) Rodgers, Liam                  
     3) Howard, Dean                    4) Humphrey, Ryan                 
  6 Union (N.Y.)  'A'                                   3:42.46   2   5   
     1) Kellner, Arden                  2) Czerpak, Colin                 
     3) Woods, Tim                      4) Cohen, Robert                  
  7 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                3:42.63   2   4   
     1) Ayub, Sobaan                    2) Grandy, Zach                   
     3) Fabian, Brian                   4) Cordeau, Ralph                 
  8 Plattsburgh St.  'B'                               x3:57.40   2 
     1) Groves, Luke                    2) Horan, Andrew                  
     3) Horan, Arthur                   4) Whitehead, Adam                
  9 Utica  'B'                                         x4:01.04   3 
     1) Adarkwa, Sammie                 2) Ashton, Nick                   
     3) Cangialosi, Henry               4) Gleba, Erik                    
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
Virtue House: ! 10:20.36  2016        , Middlebury                             
                          Serrao, Nichols, Martinez, Cartwright             
 Midd Indoor: @  9:46.95  2017        , Middlebury                             
                          N. Hill, Nichols, Mulliken, Serrao                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Lawrence  'A'                                  11:03.38   10   
     1) King, Atticus                   2) Kipkoech, Ronald               
     3) Mackenzie, Robert               4) Moran, Brandon                 
  2 Union (N.Y.)  'A'                                  11:13.82    8   
     1) Bates, David                    2) Murdock, Nick                  
     3) Fisher, Will                    4) Kellner, Arden                 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Virtue House: ! 2.13m  1/21/2017   Matthew Campbell, Albany                    
 Midd Indoor: @ 1.93m  2015        Taylor Shortsleeve, Middlebury              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maritato, Max                RPI                      1.88m    6-02.00  10   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Kagame, Ian                  Williams                J1.88m    6-02.00   8   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Delorenzo, Tim               Middlebury              J1.88m    6-02.00   6   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Burbage, Cole                St. Lawrence             1.83m    6-00.00   5   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Mortimer, Dylan              Middlebury               1.78m    5-10.00   4   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Burbage, Liam                St. Lawrence            J1.78m    5-10.00   3   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Bouchard, Taylor             St. Lawrence            J1.78m    5-10.00   2   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Rose-Tessier, Matthew        Plattsburgh              1.68m    5-06.00   1   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Murphy, Sean                 Utica                   J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Hepburn, Alex                Plattsburgh             J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ciccarelli, Anthony          Plattsburgh             J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Bull, Quayree                Utica                    1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 12 Doucet, Chris                Castleton Un             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 14 Niles, Harrison              RPI                     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Lisai, Caleb                 Castleton Un             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 -- Butler, Patrick              RPI                         NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Maxwell, Eddie               RPI                         NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Bertollo, Matthew            Utica                       NH            
     1.53 1.58 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Virtue House: ! 4.68m  2016        John Natalone, Middlebury                   
 Midd Indoor: @ 4.68m  2016        John Natalone, Middlebury                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Natalone, John               Middlebury               4.40m   14-05.25  10   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Brown, Pierceson             Williams                 4.25m   13-11.25   8   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Vetere, Joseph               RPI                      4.10m   13-05.25   6   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Fisk, Christopher            Utica                   J4.10m   13-05.25   5   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Pidgeon, Jarret              Plattsburgh             J4.10m   13-05.25   4   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Mercer, Evan                 Middlebury              J4.10m   13-05.25   3   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Lopez Haas, Pavel            RPI                      3.95m   12-11.50   2   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Albers, Nate                 Middlebury              J3.95m   12-11.50   1   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Fitzgerald, Patrick          Utica                   J3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Maddry, Conor                RPI                      3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Borrus, Marshall             Williams                 3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Goldberg, Elijah             Williams                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Hendricks, Hunter            Utica                    3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  OPP  XXO  XXX 
 14 Doucet, Chris                Castleton Un             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Mandelbaum, Will             RPI                     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Bertollo, Matthew            Utica                    3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
      OPP   XO  XXX 
 -- Freedman, Austin             RPI                         NH            
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Butler, Patrick              RPI                         NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
Virtue House: ! 7.01m  1/21/2017   Kingsley Ogbonna, Ian Weider, Albany, Sprint
 Midd Indoor: @ 6.52m  2011        Nick Montello, Middlebury                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Gordon                St. Lawrence             6.79m   22-03.50  10   
  2 Vitagliano, Matt             RPI                      6.36m   20-10.50   8   
  3 Memeger, Max                 Middlebury               6.28m   20-07.25   6   
  4 Bonnet, Claude               Union (N.Y.)             6.22m   20-05.00   5   
  5 Bouchard, Taylor             St. Lawrence             5.92m   19-05.25   4   
  6 Delutis, Eric                Plattsburgh              5.90m   19-04.25   3    2nd jump 5.88
  7 Glennon, Pat                 Union (N.Y.)            J5.90m   19-04.25   2    2nd jump 5.87
  8 Lautenberg, Max              St. Lawrence             5.84m   19-02.00   1   
  9 Wilson, Zaire                RPI                      5.81m   19-00.75 
 10 Niles, Harrison              RPI                      5.73m   18-09.75 
 11 Scheuer, Luca                RPI                      5.58m   18-03.75 
 12 Beauregard, Austin           Castleton Un             5.52m   18-01.50 
 13 Mattocks-King, Kemyero       RPI                      5.43m   17-09.75 
 14 Brush, Andrew                St. Lawrence             5.41m   17-09.00 
 15 Ciccarelli, Anthony          Plattsburgh              5.34m   17-06.25 
 16 Robillard, Chris             Utica                    5.27m   17-03.50 
 17 Ganz, Jacob                  RPI                      5.18m   17-00.00 
 18 Mecha, Sam                   Williams                 5.17m   16-11.50 
 19 Nolan, Seamus                Middlebury               5.03m   16-06.00 
 20 Wenger, Christian            RPI                      4.73m   15-06.25 
 -- Wise, Tim                    RPI                         ND            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Virtue House: ! 14.85m  1/21/2017   Devon Willis, Albany                       
 Midd Indoor: @ 12.79m  2011        Silas Wong, Middlebury                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bonnet, Claude               Union (N.Y.)            13.38m   43-10.75  10   
  2 Brister, Justin              Utica                   12.68m   41-07.25   8   
  3 Delorenzo, Tim               Middlebury              12.58m   41-03.25   6   
  4 Osaheni, Joseph              RPI                     12.52m   41-01.00   5   
  5 Durfee, Nathaniel            Middlebury              12.09m   39-08.00   4   
  6 Mortimer, Dylan              Middlebury              11.99m   39-04.00   3   
  7 Wickland Shearer, Elijah     St. Lawrence            11.82m   38-09.50   2   
  8 Delutis, Eric                Plattsburgh             11.72m   38-05.50   1   
  9 Bouchard, Taylor             St. Lawrence            11.63m   38-02.00 
 10 Wenger, Christian            RPI                     11.19m   36-08.50 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
Virtue House: ! 16.44m  1/21/2017   Eric DelVescovo, Albany                    
 Midd Indoor: @ 14.92m  2014        Daniel Plunkett, Middlebury                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Mark                RPI                     13.56m   44-06.00  10   
      13.44m  13.03m  12.66m  13.28m  FOUL  13.56m
  2 Leader, Zack                 Utica                   13.50m   44-03.50   8   
      FOUL  12.94m  13.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Pembroke, Liam               Williams                13.45m   44-01.50   6   
      13.45m  FOUL  13.15m  12.62m  13.09m  13.45m
  4 Klein, Nathaniel             Middlebury              13.21m   43-04.25   5   
      13.12m  FOUL  12.26m  13.15m  12.80m  13.21m
  5 Manford, Jude                Utica                   12.97m   42-06.75   4   
      FOUL  12.97m  FOUL  12.42m  FOUL  12.25m
  6 Babcock, Dylan               St. Lawrence            12.95m   42-06.00   3   
      11.71m  12.29m  12.43m  12.95m  12.70m  12.71m
  7 Bonk, Sam                    Utica                   12.89m   42-03.50   2   
      12.89m  11.52m  12.59m  12.32m  12.63m  12.45m
  8 Danaher, Kevin               St. Lawrence            12.87m   42-02.75   1   
      12.48m  11.73m  12.87m  12.49m  12.64m  FOUL
  9 Campedelli, Tony             Union (N.Y.)            12.40m   40-08.25 
      11.40m  11.90m  12.40m  11.99m  12.27m  12.29m
 10 Larmie, Tayler               Castleton Un            12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.02m  FOUL  12.35m            
 10 Sieb, Zack                   Middlebury              12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.01m  12.35m  11.60m            
 12 Edic, Thomas                 Utica                   12.29m   40-04.00 
      FOUL  11.72m  12.29m            
 13 Miller, Mykel                Williams                12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Rainville, Morgan            Castleton Un            12.08m   39-07.75 
      FOUL  12.01m  12.08m            
 15 Merchant, William            St. Lawrence            11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.92m  10.59m  11.22m            
 16 Mucica, Andrew               Utica                   11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.88m  11.72m  11.44m            
 17 Lampman, Kade                Plattsburgh             11.80m   38-08.75 
      10.56m  10.98m  11.80m            
 18 Talbot, Brodie               Castleton Un            11.79m   38-08.25 
      FOUL  11.79m  FOUL            
 19 Bailey, Clayton              Castleton Un            11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  11.01m  10.32m            
 20 Scheck, Frank                Williams                11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  11.53m  10.90m            
 21 Porterfield, Malcolm         RPI                     11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.59m  FOUL  11.51m            
 22 Zawislaw, Ben                RPI                     11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.46m  10.81m  FOUL            
 23 Hartlieb, Michael            Plattsburgh             11.36m   37-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.36m            
 24 Elliott, Bryce               Utica                   11.35m   37-03.00 
      10.68m  11.35m  10.47m            
 25 O'Connor, John               Plattsburgh             11.34m   37-02.50 
      FOUL  11.00m  11.34m            
 26 Alfeo, Dan                   Utica                   11.00m   36-01.25 
      9.49m  10.89m  11.00m            
 27 Ferris, Michael              Plattsburgh             10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.30m  10.72m  FOUL            
 28 McNamara, Owen               Union (N.Y.)            10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.04m  10.15m  10.28m            
 29 Park, Justin                 RPI                     10.24m   33-07.25 
      9.37m  10.24m  9.75m            
 30 Blake, Camden                RPI                     10.01m   32-10.25 
      9.28m  9.22m  10.01m            
 31 Oliveri, Marco               RPI                      9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  9.74m  FOUL            
 32 Caprio, James                Middlebury               9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Ocker, Mathew                Castleton Un             9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.61m  9.44m  9.69m            
 34 Gonzalez, John               RPI                      9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Bertollo, Matthew            Utica                    8.91m   29-02.75 
      8.91m  8.73m  7.43m            
 36 Wise, Tim                    RPI                      7.94m   26-00.75 
      7.94m  FOUL  7.93m            
 -- Dupuis, Luke                 RPI                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw 35 lb
=================================================================================
Virtue House: ! 19.18m  1/21/2017   Jonathan Eustache, Albany                  
 Midd Indoor: @ 16.50m  1999        Adam Dreiblatt, Middlebury                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rahman, Minhaj               Middlebury              16.04m   52-07.50  10   
  2 Bonk, Sam                    Utica                   14.99m   49-02.25   8   
  3 Elliott, Bryce               Utica                   14.68m   48-02.00   6   
  4 Edic, Thomas                 Utica                   14.40m   47-03.00   5   
  5 Babcock, Dylan               St. Lawrence            14.08m   46-02.50   4   
  6 Hartlieb, Michael            Plattsburgh             13.96m   45-09.75   3   
  7 Shapiro, Mark                RPI                     13.88m   45-06.50   2   
  8 Larmie, Tayler               Castleton Un            13.78m   45-02.50   1   
  9 Oliveri, Marco               RPI                     13.38m   43-10.75 
 10 Mucica, Andrew               Utica                   12.81m   42-00.50 
 11 Miller, Mykel                Williams                12.66m   41-06.50 
 12 Alfeo, Dan                   Utica                   12.65m   41-06.00 
 13 Danaher, Kevin               St. Lawrence            12.48m   40-11.50 
 14 Leader, Zack                 Utica                   12.30m   40-04.25 
 15 Porterfield, Malcolm         RPI                     12.19m   40-00.00 
 16 Pembroke, Liam               Williams                12.12m   39-09.25 
 17 Heinl, James                 Williams                12.11m   39-08.75 
 18 Lampman, Kade                Plattsburgh             12.09m   39-08.00 
 19 Gonzalez, John               RPI                     12.07m   39-07.25 
 20 O'Connor, John               Plattsburgh             12.06m   39-07.00 
 21 Dupuis, Luke                 RPI                     11.71m   38-05.00 
 22 Klein, Nathaniel             Middlebury              11.59m   38-00.25 
 23 Talbot, Brodie               Castleton Un            11.36m   37-03.25 
 24 Merchant, William            St. Lawrence            11.20m   36-09.00 
 25 Zawislaw, Ben                RPI                     11.00m   36-01.25 
 26 Bailey, Clayton              Castleton Un            10.99m   36-00.75 
 27 Park, Justin                 RPI                     10.97m   36-00.00 
 28 Campedelli, Tony             Union (N.Y.)            10.78m   35-04.50 
 29 Scheck, Frank                Williams                10.76m   35-03.75 
 30 Ferris, Michael              Plattsburgh              9.69m   31-09.50 
 31 Cronic, Henry                Middlebury               9.27m   30-05.00 
 32 Blake, Camden                RPI                      8.45m   27-08.75 
 33 Patterson, Isaiah            Utica                    8.39m   27-06.50 
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riley, Tommy                 Williams                  7.26     792
  2 Renwick, Dan                 Williams                  7.29     782
  3 Muellers, Tobias             Williams                  7.37     755
  4 Swiecki, Kyle                Utica                     7.63     671
  5 Fisher, Jonathan             Middlebury                7.72     643
  6 Pecoraro, Chase              Utica                     7.74     637
  7 Smith, Jordan                Utica                     7.75     634
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muellers, Tobias             Williams               2:45.00     819
  2 Renwick, Dan                 Williams               2:47.56     791
  3 Fisher, Jonathan             Middlebury             2:54.28     721
  4 Swiecki, Kyle                Utica                  3:06.06     606
  5 Smith, Jordan                Utica                  3:10.10     569
  6 Pecoraro, Chase              Utica                  3:10.75     563
  7 Riley, Tommy                 Williams               3:19.51     486
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Renwick, Dan                 Williams                  8.54   1    851
  2 Muellers, Tobias             Williams                  8.79   1    793
  3 Riley, Tommy                 Williams                  8.81   1    788
  4 Swiecki, Kyle                Utica                     8.93   2    761
  5 Smith, Jordan                Utica                     9.20   2    702
  6 Fisher, Jonathan             Middlebury                9.20   1    702
  7 Pecoraro, Chase              Utica                     9.44   2    652
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Renwick, Dan                 Williams                 2.08m    6-09.75    878
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Fisher, Jonathan             Middlebury               1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Riley, Tommy                 Williams                 1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Swiecki, Kyle                Utica                    1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Muellers, Tobias             Williams                 1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Smith, Jordan                Utica                    1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Pecoraro, Chase              Utica                    1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Muellers, Tobias             Williams                 4.30m   14-01.25    702
     2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Pecoraro, Chase              Utica                    3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Swiecki, Kyle                Utica                    3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        O  PPP    O    O    O  PPP   XO   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Riley, Tommy                 Williams                 3.20m   10-06.00    406
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Renwick, Dan                 Williams                 3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  6 Fisher, Jonathan             Middlebury               2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
        O  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Smith, Jordan                Utica                    2.60m    8-06.25    264
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Muellers, Tobias             Williams                 6.50m   21-04.00    697
      6.39m  6.50m  FOUL            
  2 Renwick, Dan                 Williams                 6.37m   20-10.75    668
      6.35m  FOUL  6.37m            
  3 Riley, Tommy                 Williams                 6.23m   20-05.25    637
      6.23m  6.10m  6.20m            
  4 Swiecki, Kyle                Utica                    6.12m   20-01.00    613
      6.12m  6.02m  5.93m            
  5 Fisher, Jonathan             Middlebury               5.93m   19-05.50    571
      FOUL  5.93m  5.74m            
  6 Pecoraro, Chase              Utica                    5.84m   19-02.00    552
      5.84m  5.58m  5.73m            
  7 Smith, Jordan                Utica                    5.52m   18-01.50    485
      FOUL  5.31m  5.52m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Riley, Tommy                 Williams                11.28m   37-00.25    563
      11.28m  11.17m  10.73m            
  2 Renwick, Dan                 Williams                11.06m   36-03.50    549
      10.65m  10.97m  11.06m            
  3 Muellers, Tobias             Williams                10.73m   35-02.50    530
      8.01m  8.18m  10.73m            
  4 Fisher, Jonathan             Middlebury              10.45m   34-03.50    513
      10.10m  10.45m  9.75m            
  5 Smith, Jordan                Utica                    9.79m   32-01.50    473
      FOUL  9.48m  9.79m            
  6 Pecoraro, Chase              Utica                    9.21m   30-02.75    438
      8.47m  8.39m  9.21m            
  6 Swiecki, Kyle                Utica                    9.21m   30-02.75    438
      8.92m  9.21m  9.19m            
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Virtue House: !  4860  1/27/2017   Tobias Muellers, Williams                   
 Midd Indoor: @  4084  2017        Jonathan Fisher, Middlebury                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muellers, Tobias             Williams                  4906!  10   
  2 Renwick, Dan                 Williams                  4876!   8   
  3 Riley, Tommy                 Williams                  4308    6   
  4 Fisher, Jonathan             Middlebury                4197@   5   
  5 Swiecki, Kyle                Utica                     4130    4   
  6 Pecoraro, Chase              Utica                     3940    3   
  7 Smith, Jordan                Utica                     3687    2   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Middlebury                 144        2) Williams                  137   
    3) St. Lawrence                77        4) Plattsburgh St.            71   
    5) RPI                         65        6) Utica                      54   
    7) Southern New Hampshire      53        8) Castleton University       21   
    9) Texas Lutheran              18       10) Union (N.Y.)                8   
   11) Vermont                      6       12) Siena                       4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Middlebury                 175        2) Williams                  106   
    3) St. Lawrence               104        4) RPI                       100   
    5) Utica                       76        6) Union (N.Y.)               54   
    7) Plattsburgh St.             42        8) Texas Lutheran             20   
    9) Castleton University        12       10) Siena                       3