Licensed to College of William and Mary
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2018 05:21 PM
               2018 Tribe Invitational - 3/16/2018 to 3/17/2018                
                   College of William & Mary, Zable Stadium                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
     Stadium: S 11.30  1999        Vida Nsiah, Norfolk Intercollegiate         
                12.08  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gersch, Victoria          SO W&M                      12.24         1.5  1 
  2 Myers, Chan'lier          FR Csu                      12.63         1.5  1 
  3 Sidhu, Priyanca           SO W&M                      12.80         1.5  1 
  4 Hayes, Felecia            FR W&M                      12.97         0.6  2 
  5 Tynan, Megan              SR W&M                      12.98         0.6  2 
  6 Zawie, Lauren             FR Csu                      13.18         1.5  1 
  7 Mixon, Tylar              FR Csu                      13.26         0.6  2 
  8 Murphy, Alanna            SO Snhu                     13.84         1.5  1 
  9 Gallagher, Natalie        SO Snhu                     14.18         1.5  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
     Stadium: S 23.27  4/1/2016    Kiara Porter, Unattached                    
                24.74  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Norman, Breana            SR Unattached               25.04        -0.1  1 
  2 Gersch, Victoria          SO W&M                      25.13        -0.1  1 
  3 Maisto, Susanna           SO W&M                      26.11        -0.1  1 
  4 Myers, Chan'lier          FR Csu                      26.13        -0.1  1 
  5 Lovette, Catori              Unattached               26.85        -0.7  2 
  6 Zawie, Lauren             FR Csu                      27.16        -0.1  1 
  7 Mixon, Tylar              FR Csu                      27.42        -0.1  1 
  8 Olagoke-Bello, Ayomide    SO Gmu                      27.46        -0.1  1 
  9 Jones, Taylor             FR W&M                      27.87        -0.7  2 
 10 Murphy, Alanna            SO Snhu                     27.97        -0.7  2 
 11 Logue, Aly                FR W&M                      28.23        -0.7  2 
 12 White, Jessica            SR Csu                      29.61        -0.7  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 53.02  1991        Vivienne Spence-Gardner, Anderson TC        
                55.94  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lovette, Catori              Unattached               59.57                  
  2 Norman, Breana            SR Unattached             1:00.08                  
  3 Jones, Taylor             FR W&M                    1:01.35                  
  4 Wester, Maddison          FR W&M                    1:01.90                  
  5 Hillerich, Abigail        JR W&M                    1:02.12                  
  6 Olagoke-Bello, Ayomide    SO Gmu                    1:02.22                  
  7 Cummings, Sam             SO Snhu                   1:04.87                  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 2:05.52  1988        Celeste Halliday, Villanova               
                2:11.94  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Schott, Lindsay           JR W&M                    2:19.42                   1 
  2 Morgan, Maggie            SO Gmu                    2:19.61                   1 
  3 Lannen, Monica            SO Cnu                    2:20.22                   1 
  4 Miller, Kate              FR W&M                    2:23.20                   1 
  5 Garcia, Carina            SO W&M                    2:24.03                   2 
  6 Urbancik, Stephanie       SR W&M                    2:24.66                   1 
  7 Donohue, Ciara            JR Gmu                    2:25.09                   2 
  8 Anderson, Ashley          SR W&M                    2:30.80                   1 
  9 Kelly, Caitlin            JR Gmu                    2:31.77                   1 
 10 Emmanus, Deja             SO Csu                    2:33.58                   2 
 11 Woods, Shannon            SO Cnu                    2:34.37                   2 
 12 Hyde, Kellie              FR Cnu                    2:35.86                   2 
 13 Meyer, Samantha           FR Csu                    2:37.58                   1 
 14 Snyder, Abby              SO Cnu                    2:37.72                   2 
 15 Beaulieu, Kaitlynn        JR Cnu                    2:39.20                   1 
 16 Wardeiner, Andrea         SO Csu                    2:48.22                   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 4:12.6h  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                    
                4:34.24  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Donohue, Ciara            JR Gmu                    4:45.09                  
  2 Abribat, Suzanne          SR Gmu                    4:59.22                  
  3 Meyer, Samantha           FR Csu                    5:05.50                  
  4 Barber, Meredith          SO Unattached             5:08.08                  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 15:50.36  4/5/2013    Laura Nagel, Providence                  
                17:16.64  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hamer, Khalilah           SO Gmu                   17:47.44                  
  2 Conley, Carolyn           JR Gmu                   17:57.09                  
  3 Finley, Jessica           SO Csu                   18:07.26                  
  4 Dickerson, Samantha       SO Cnu                   18:34.97                  
  5 Rice, Allison             FR Gmu                   18:50.82                  
  6 Kolbe, Megan              FR W&M                   18:57.90                  
  7 Wilson, Kathryn           JR Cnu                   18:59.85                  
  8 Scott, Kylie              FR Csu                   19:37.83                  
  9 Wood, Samantha            SO Gmu                   20:10.43                  
 10 Dennis, Ashley            JR Snhu                  20:22.77                  
 11 Keely, Libby              FR Cnu                   20:50.38                  
 -- Morgan, Maggie            SO Gmu                        DNF                  
 -- Kelly, Caitlin            JR Gmu                        DNF                  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
     Stadium: S 13.43  4/2/2010    Landria Buckley, Howard                     
                14.54  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Miller, Bri               JR W&M                      15.12         1.2  1 
  2 Jackson, Catherine        FR Gmu                      15.14         1.3  2 
  3 Currie, Jadyn             FR W&M                      15.39         1.2  1 
  4 Murphy, Alanna            SO Snhu                     15.77         1.2  1 
  5 Brender a Brandis, Alexi  SO W&M                      16.63         1.2  1  16.622
  6 Jones, Taylor             FR W&M                      16.63         1.3  2  16.623
  7 Gallagher, Natalie        SO Snhu                     16.76         1.2  1 
  8 White, Jessica            SR Csu                      17.63         1.3  2 
  9 Maynard, Danielle         FR Gmu                      19.30         1.3  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 58.52  2002        Chloe Davis, Hampton                        
              1:03.04  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Margaret        JR W&M                    1:04.14                  
  2 Landis, Josephine         SO W&M                    1:05.98                  
  3 Golden, Jazmin            SO Gmu                    1:09.82                  
  4 Bernstein, Natalie        FR W&M                    1:11.39                  
  5 Gallagher, Natalie        SO Snhu                   1:11.69                  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 10:04.59  4/6/2012    Rena Chesser, Unattached                 
                10:55.24  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Julia         SO W&M                   11:36.55                  
  2 Snyder, Abby              SO Cnu                   12:14.57                  
  3 Beaulieu, Kaitlynn        JR Cnu                   12:39.92                  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 45.48  4/21/2008   Georgia State                               
                48.04  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 William & Mary  'A'                                   49.54                  
     1) Sidhu, Priyanca SO              2) Tynan, Megan SR                
     3) Currie, Jadyn FR                4) Hayes, Felecia FR              
  2 Cleveland St  'A'                                     50.52                  
     1) Mixon, Tylar FR                 2) Myers, Chan'lier FR            
     3) Zawie, Lauren FR                4) Emmanus, Deja SO               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:37.69  1994        Seton Hall                                
                3:52.84  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 William & Mary  'B'                                x4:06.21                  
     1) Jones, Taylor FR                2) Urbancik, Stephanie SR         
     3) Hillerich, Abigail JR           4) Schott, Lindsay JR             
  2 Cnu  'A'                                            4:22.26                  
     1) Hyde, Kellie FR                 2) Woods, Shannon SO              
     3) Beaulieu, Kaitlynn JR           4) Lannen, Monica SO              
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 1.82m  1996        Monika Black, Michigan                      
                1.70m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Abigail            SR W&M                      1.63m          5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Miller, Bri               JR W&M                      1.58m          5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 McFarland, Minna          SR W&M                      1.58m          5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
      XXO  XXX 
  4 Wenzel, Rachel            FR Csu                      1.53m          5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 4.26m  4/5/2013    Mandissa Marshall, Unattached               
                3.70m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Garnand, Shelby           SR Gmu                      3.66m         12-00.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 White, Autumn             FR Gmu                      3.51m         11-06.25 
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Graves, Lauren            SO W&M                      3.36m         11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hinton, Ashley            SR Gmu                      3.36m         11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Lipinski, Jordan          SO W&M                      3.21m         10-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Tardieu, Olivia           SO W&M                      3.21m         10-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Harris, Camryn            FR Gmu                      3.06m         10-00.50 
     3.06 3.21 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jones, Taylor             FR W&M                         NH                  
     3.06 
      XXX 
 -- Osipenko, Alexandra       SO W&M                         NH                  
     3.06 
      XXX 
 -- Caplan, Sophie            SO W&M                         NH                  
     3.06 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: S 6.48m  1993        Chandra Sturrup, Norfolk State              
                5.70m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Prosise, Taylor           FR Gmu                      5.29m        +0.0  17-04.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.69m(+0.0) 5.08m(0.4) 5.29m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.16m(0.1)
  2 Brender a Brandis, Alexi  SO W&M                      5.15m        +0.0  16-10.75 
     5.07m(0.8) 4.55m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0) 5.07m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: S 12.82m  1991        Marchelle Payne, Maryland                  
                11.90m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 McDermott, Julia          JR W&M                     10.80m        +0.0  35-05.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.80m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.62m(-1.2) FOUL(0.7)
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 16.79m  4/1/2017    Rachel Fatherly, Garage Strength           
                13.60m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Elder, Ashley             JR Snhu                    13.17m         43-02.50 
      12.95m  12.74m  12.94m  12.48m  13.17m  FOUL
  2 Earnest, Leah             FR W&M                     11.82m         38-09.50 
      FOUL  11.47m  11.82m  11.74m  FOUL  11.71m
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 50.06m  4/1/2017    Michelle Wallerstedt, George Mason         
                42.50m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Elder, Ashley             JR Snhu                    37.41m           122-09 
      FOUL  27.01m  36.49m  37.12m  37.41m  FOUL
  2 Earnest, Leah             FR W&M                     32.26m           105-10 
      30.32m  FOUL  FOUL  32.26m  FOUL  28.41m
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 59.66m  3/30/2017   Ksenia Safonova, Towson                    
                51.00m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mistowski, Leia           SR W&M                     60.22mSECAC      197-07 
      56.26m  58.23m  60.22m  59.22m  58.80m  59.73m
  2 Williams, Jocelyn         SR Unattached              47.54m           156-00 
      47.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 56.02m  1992        Marilyn Senz, Unattached                   
                41.00m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Moravsky, Samantha        SO W&M                     44.34m ECAC      145-06 
      41.43m  41.56m  44.10m  FOUL  41.24m  44.34m
  2 Wirshup, Kathleen         SR W&M                     32.68m           107-03 
      FOUL  31.00m  32.68m  30.04m  FOUL  29.33m
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
     Stadium: S 10.29  1999        Renwood Wells, Norfolk Intercollegiate      
                11.00  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Dibrov, Aleksandr         SO Gmu                      11.62         0.5 
  2 Chabala, Matthew          SO Unattached               11.69         0.5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===========================================================================
     Stadium: S 20.86  4/1/2016    Sean Holston, Unattached                    
                22.20  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Jones, Brandon               Shore AC                 22.05 IC4A   -0.7 
  2 Dibrov, Aleksandr         SO Gmu                      23.74        -0.7 
  3 Ramirez, Larry               Shore AC                 23.83        -0.7 
  4 Chabala, Matthew          SO Unattached               24.08        -0.7 
  5 Larkin, Michael              Unattached               24.12        -0.7 
  6 Fairbanks, Michael        FR W&M                      25.26        -0.7 
  7 Stewart, Alex                Unattached               26.49        -0.7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 46.19  1993        Kevin Lyles, Seton Hall                     
                49.20  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Duncan          JR W&M                      50.58                  
  2 Ramirez, Larry               Shore AC                 51.10                  
  3 Giles, Carter             SO Cnu                      53.72                  
  4 Stewart, Alex                Unattached             1:02.47                  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:46.6h  1975        Ed Takacs, Villanova                      
                1:54.00  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Zachary            Unattached             1:55.23                  
  2 Lonsdale, Jake            FR Gmu                    1:57.14                  
  3 Hatchett, Marcus          SR Gmu                    1:57.72                  
  4 Lancaster, Trent          JR Gmu                    1:58.56                  
  5 Clark, Cole               JR Unattached             1:59.81                  
  6 Bullard, Ja-Vell          SR Diamond TC             2:05.04                  
  7 Elzamzami, Ahmed          FR Cnu                    2:08.86                  
 -- Short, Christopher        JR W&M                        DNF                  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:40.37  1993        Louie Quintana, Villanova                 
                3:56.50  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Schulte, Nathan           SR Gmu                    3:51.71 IC4A             
  2 Owens, Miles              FR W&M                    3:57.05                  
  3 Lynch, Patrick            FR Unattached             3:57.31                  
  4 Lancaster, Trent          JR Gmu                    3:57.57                  
  5 Chavez-Gutierrez, Raul    SO W&M                    3:58.01                  
  6 Lacey, Blaine             JR Gmu                    3:59.26                  
  7 Mackey, John                 Unattached             3:59.82                  
  8 Steven, Cameron           FR Gmu                    4:02.43                  
  9 Cacciatore, John          FR Unattached             4:02.94                  
 10 Heinicke-Peart, Matthew   SO W&M                    4:04.65                  
 11 Tsai, Spencer             FR Unattached             4:05.68                  
 12 Rogers, John              FR W&M                    4:08.47                  
 13 Vinci, Thomas             SR W&M                    4:09.09                  
 14 Reilly, Noah              FR Gmu                    4:10.31                  
 15 Kuchan, Tyler             FR Unattached             4:11.49                  
 16 Rohler, Devin             FR Gmu                    4:17.61                  
 17 Bukovich, Alexander       SO Cnu                    4:22.08                  
 18 Saunders, William         FR Cnu                    4:23.79                  
 -- Short, Christopher        JR W&M                        DNF                  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 13:38.0h  1979        Sydney Maree, Villanova                  
                14:45.00  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jutras, Hunter            FR Gmu                   14:59.09                  
  2 Newland, Ethan            SO Gmu                   15:01.49                  
  3 Adam, Paul                JR Gmu                   15:03.02                  
  4 Jutras, Dustin            JR Gmu                   15:03.88                  
  5 Miller, Logan             SR Gmu                   15:04.62                  
  6 Pratt, Micah                 Unattached            15:07.12                  
  7 Lightbody, Joseph         SO Cnu                   15:10.67                  
  8 Artz, Peyton              JR Cnu                   15:11.24                  
  9 Carlin, Andrew            FR Gmu                   15:14.55                  
 10 Cacciatore, Andrew        JR W&M                   15:17.93                  
 11 Boegner, Dane             SR Cnu                   15:24.29                  
 12 Putnam, Jason             SO Cnu                   15:28.65                  
 13 Ehlenberger, Jack         SO W&M                   15:29.98                  
 14 Edmonds, Trejon           SO Cnu                   15:32.82                  
 15 Sharkey, Luke             JR Gmu                   15:38.28                  
 16 Read, Daniel              SR Cnu                   15:46.19                  
 17 Miller, Calvin            SO Cnu                   15:56.07                  
 18 Mackenzie, Zachary        FR Cnu                   16:16.15                  
 19 Wahls, Benjamin           SR Cnu                   16:25.34                  
 20 Sandborn, David           SO Cnu                   16:57.78                  
 21 Speier, Joshua            JR Cnu                   17:17.32                  
 -- Lonsdale, Jake            FR Gmu                        DNF                  
 -- Hatchett, Marcus          SR Gmu                        DNF                  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 50.2h  1975        Mike Shine, Penn State                      
                54.00  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Connor          SO W&M                      54.36                  
  2 Anderson, Dylan           SR W&M                      54.37                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:07.4h  1981        Long Island Alliance                      
                3:17.60  IC4A
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 William & Mary  'A'                                 3:26.79                  
     1) Short, Christopher JR           2) Atkinson, Connor SO            
     3) Heinicke-Peart, Matthew SO      4) Ehlenberger, Jack SO           
  2 George Mason  'A'                                   3:27.22                  
     1) Lacey, Blaine JR                2) Steven, Cameron FR             
     3) Schulte, Nathan SR              4) Rohler, Devin FR               
  3 Cnu  'A'                                            3:41.67                  
     1) Cretney, Daniel SO              2) Bukovich, Alexander SO         
     3) Elzamzami, Ahmed FR             4) Giles, Carter SO               
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 5.35m  1993        Todd Pettyjohn, Liberty                     
                4.85m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Seals, John               JR Gmu                      4.80m         15-09.00 
     4.60 4.80 5.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Shotwell, Harrison        FR Gmu                      4.45m         14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Fairbanks, Michael        FR W&M                         NH                  
     4.30 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: S 7.72m  1975        John Jones, William and Mary                
                7.00m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Cross, George             FR W&M                      6.49m         1.4  21-03.50 
     6.33m(+0.0) 6.46m(-0.6) 6.49m(1.4) 6.25m(+0.0) 6.27m(+0.0) 6.33m(0.5)
  2 Watson, Aaron             FR Gmu                      6.29m         0.6  20-07.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.92m(+0.0) 6.14m(+0.0) 6.08m(+0.0) 6.20m(1.3) 6.29m(0.6)
  3 Jackson, Brian            FR Gmu                      6.09m        +0.0  19-11.75 
     5.73m(1.0) 5.90m(+0.0) 6.04m(0.7) 5.92m(+0.0) 6.09m(+0.0) PASS     
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
     Stadium: S 16.07m  1993        Tommie Campbell, Rhode Island              
                14.45m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Jones, Brandon               Shore AC                15.46m IC4A    0.7  50-08.75 
     14.09m(1.1) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 14.59m(1.4) 14.96m(0.7) 15.46m(0.7)
  2 Sinsheimer, Jared         SR W&M                     13.87m        +0.0  45-06.25 
     13.87m(+0.0) 13.71m(2.1) FOUL(1.2) 13.59m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 13.76m(2.0)
  3 Jackson, Brian            FR Gmu                     13.19m        +0.0  43-03.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.16m(1.4) 12.89m(0.5) FOUL(1.3) 13.19m(+0.0) PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 19.50m  1984        Joe Zelezniak, NYAC                        
                15.75m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Preston        4 Unattached              16.95m IC4A    55-07.50 
      16.46m  FOUL  FOUL  16.33m  FOUL  16.95m
  2 Castillo, Vlad            JR W&M                     15.70m         51-06.25 
      14.42m  14.81m  14.76m  FOUL  FOUL  15.70m
  3 Cook, Jr., Kelly          FR W&M                     15.41m         50-06.75 
      14.75m  15.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.41m
  4 Scott, Connor             FR W&M                     14.36m         47-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 63.03m  1994        Jim Seifert, Unattached                    
                47.00m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Jr., Kelly          FR W&M                     49.76m IC4A      163-03 
      45.75m  47.87m  48.56m  47.65m  49.76m  48.90m
  2 Richardson, Preston        4 Unattached              47.83m IC4A      156-11 
      47.61m  46.69m  47.70m  FOUL  45.81m  47.83m
  3 Scott, Connor             FR W&M                     47.17m IC4A      154-09 
      41.62m  FOUL  47.17m  42.63m  46.79m  FOUL
  4 Castillo, Vlad            JR W&M                     41.05m           134-08 
      37.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.05m
  5 Seals, John               JR Gmu                     37.68m           123-07 
      37.68m  36.20m  37.16m  37.20m  FOUL  35.10m
 
Men Hammer Throw 6kg Hammer
================================================================================
                68.00m  WJR IAAF U20
                59.00m  UJR USA U20
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Jason             FR W&M                     55.12m           180-10 
      54.99m  54.26m  54.42m  FOUL  55.12m  FOUL
  2 Cook, Jr., Kelly          FR W&M                     53.24m           174-08 
      FOUL  49.40m  53.24m  FOUL  51.27m  50.61m
  3 Scott, Connor             FR W&M                     42.68m           140-00 
      FOUL  34.88m  42.68m  42.19m  40.97m  41.30m
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 76.87m  1997        Kevin McMahon, Reebok Enclave              
                52.50m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Tom               SR W&M                     62.26m IC4A      204-03 
      FOUL  61.61m  59.78m  59.80m  60.10m  62.26m
  2 Cook, Jr., Kelly          FR W&M                     49.76m           163-03 
      FOUL  48.14m  FOUL  48.14m  49.76m  FOUL
  3 Wright, Jason             FR W&M                     49.48m           162-04 
      46.95m  46.00m  49.19m  49.48m  48.39m  FOUL
  4 Scott, Connor             FR W&M                     40.70m           133-06 
      35.69m  FOUL  40.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
     Stadium: S 73.90m  1998        Mark Fletcher, American Big Guys           
                58.50m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Trott, Derek              JR W&M                     56.03m           183-10 
      52.42m  51.45m  56.03m  FOUL  55.88m  56.03m